Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14, 2019

10-Ball Jubiläumsturnier (BBC) Vorrunde Block 1 (10 Uhr)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 14, 2019, 10:05 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BBC-Bremen
Contact Ronald Sadowski (TL) (BBC-19@web.de) and Thomas Berg (cashels01@aol.com)
More info
Ausschreibung siehe:
http://www.bremer-billard-club.de/BBC/?page_id=2018
https://billard-aktuell.de/forum/viewtopic.php?f=19&t=56024

Nach Zahlungseingang erfolgt die Eintragung in die Cuescore-Teilnehmerliste

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Christian Hahlbohm 4 3 0 1 15 10 5 1 0 0 0.6 3
2 Thomas Weber 4 3 0 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 3
3 Robert Schumann 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
4 Thomas Berg 4 2 0 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
5 Adam Csaba 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Engin Niron 4 3 0 1 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Jan BBC 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 0 0 0 0.737 3
3 Mike Tost 4 3 0 1 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 3
4 Tonja Egli Heißenhuber 4 1 0 3 5 13 -8 0 0 0 0.278 1
5 Jürgen Schmidt 4 0 0 4 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Philip Long 4 3 0 1 13 10 3 1 0 0 0.565 3
2 Han Hao Wong 4 3 0 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 3
3 Friedrich Siekmeier 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 0 0 0 0.609 2
4 Selim Yilmaz 4 2 0 2 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 2
5 Benjamin Müller 4 0 0 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fred Wäsche 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Stephanus Klitzke 4 3 0 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 3
3 Frank Fürste 4 2 0 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 2
4 Hanno Avsar 4 1 0 3 7 14 -7 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Ronald Sadowski 4 0 0 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Thomas Weber
Sat 10:07  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Thomas Berg
Sat 10:07  Table 2
3-B   
Germany
Mike Tost
Turkey
Engin Niron
Sat 10:08  Table 3
4-B   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
Sat 10:08  Table 4
5-C   
Philip Long
Selim Yilmaz
Sat 10:08  Table 5
6-C   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Germany
Han Hao Wong
Sat 10:08  Table 6
7-D   
Hanno Avsar
Germany
Fred Wäsche
Sat 10:38  Table 5
8-D   
Stephanus Klitzke
Germany
Frank Fürste
Sat 10:44  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Germany
Thomas Weber
Germany
Thomas Berg
Sat 10:45  Table 1
10-A   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
R1
Germany
Adam Csaba
Sat 10:49  Table 3
11-B   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
Sat 11:09  Table 5
12-B   
Germany
Mike Tost
United States
Jan L-BBC
Sat 11:00  Table 4
13-C   
Selim Yilmaz
Germany
Han Hao Wong
Sat 11:18  Table 2
14-C   
Philip Long
Germany
Benjamin Müller
Sat 11:11  Table 6
15-D   
Germany
Fred Wäsche
Germany
Frank Fürste
Sat 11:24  Table 1
16-D   
Hanno Avsar
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Sat 11:26  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Germany
Thomas Berg
Germany
Adam Csaba
Sat 11:50  Table 2
18-A   
Germany
Thomas Weber
Germany
Robert Schumann
Sat 11:29  Table 3
19-B   
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
United States
Jan L-BBC
Sat 11:58  Table 5
20-B   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Sat 12:00  Table 6
21-C   
Germany
Han Hao Wong
Germany
Benjamin Müller
Sat 11:56  Table 3
22-C   
Selim Yilmaz
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Sat 12:01  Table 4
23-D   
Germany
Frank Fürste
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Sat 12:26  Table 1
24-D   
Germany
Fred Wäsche
Stephanus Klitzke
Sat 12:27  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Germany
Adam Csaba
Germany
Robert Schumann
Sat 12:19  Table 2
26-A   
Germany
Thomas Berg
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Sat 12:43  Table 4
27-B   
United States
Jan L-BBC
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Sat 13:23  Table 3
28-B   
Germany
Jürgen Schmidt
Germany
Mike Tost
Sat 12:49  Table 2
29-C   
Germany
Benjamin Müller
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Sat 13:29  Table 4
30-C   
Germany
Han Hao Wong
Philip Long
R1
Sat 13:29  Table 2
31-D   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Stephanus Klitzke
Sat 13:15  Table 5
32-D   
Germany
Frank Fürste
Hanno Avsar
Sat 13:09  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 4
33-A   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Sat 13:41  Table 1
34-A   
Germany
Adam Csaba
Germany
Thomas Weber
Sat 13:12  Table 6
35-B   
Germany
Tonja Egli Heißenhuber
Germany
Mike Tost
Sat 13:54  Table 3
36-B   
United States
Jan L-BBC
Turkey
Engin Niron
Sat 12:34  Table 6
37-C   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Philip Long
Sat 13:57  Table 2
38-C   
Germany
Benjamin Müller
Selim Yilmaz
Sat 14:07  Table 5
39-D   
Stephanus Klitzke
Hanno Avsar
Sat 14:09  Table 3
40-D   
Germany
Ronald Sadowski
Germany
Fred Wäsche
Sat 14:08  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
41   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
42   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
43   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
44   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Semi final

Race to 4
45   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
 
46   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
 

Final

Race to 4
47   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants