Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14 - September 15, 2019

10-Ball Jubiläumsturnier (BBC) Finalrunde

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jörg Homann
4 (4/0) 31 (23/8)
74%
2 Fred Wäsche
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
3 Christian Hahlbohm
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
3 Thomas Mertes
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Engin Niron
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
5 Klaus Timme
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
5 Stephanus Klitzke
2 (1/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
5 Faiz
BBC-Bremen
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Peter Mahlfeld
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Lars Völsch
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Manfred Sobing
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Friedrich Siekmeier
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Jan BBC
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Han Hao Wong
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
9 Thomas Weber
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
Entry deadline Sep 14, 2019, 8:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2019, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BBC-Bremen
More info
Die 1. + 2. der Gruppen 1-8

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sat 20:59  Table 1
2   
Germany
Thomas Weber
Germany
Klaus Timme
Sat 21:05  Table 2
3   
Germany
Lars Völsch
Stephanus Klitzke
Sat 20:59  Table 5
4   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Fred Wäsche
Sat 20:59  Table 4
5   
Germany
Friedrich Siekmeier
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Sat 20:59  Table 3
6   
Germany
Han Hao Wong
Germany
Thomas Mertes
Sat 21:00  Table 6
7   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Germany
Jan L-BBC
Sat 21:05  Table 6
8   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Turkey
Engin Niron
Sat 20:58  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Klaus Timme
Sat 22:06  Table 1
10   
Stephanus Klitzke
Germany
Fred Wäsche
Sat 21:45  Table 5
11   
Afghanistan
Faizullah Alizay
Germany
Thomas Mertes
Sat 21:13  Table 3
12   
Germany
Jörg Homann
Turkey
Engin Niron
Sat 22:04  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Fred Wäsche
Sat 22:55  Table 1
14   
Germany
Thomas Mertes
Germany
Jörg Homann
Sat 22:44  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
15   
Germany
Fred Wäsche
Germany
Jörg Homann
Sun 00:19  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants