Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 16, 2019

10-Ball (Klubmeisterschaft PBC Eupen 77)

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Mar 16, 2019, 12:08 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alexandre Fintz 4 4 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Michael Welbers 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 3
3 Anouar Jamal 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 2
4 Edgard Godesar 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
5 Jean-Francois Beaumont 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marc de Bruecker 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Albin Azirovic 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
3 David Dahmen 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Kurt Plohmann 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.1 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Raphael Lanckohr 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Werner Josef Hartmann 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
3 Benjamin Vroomen 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Thibaut De Bruecker 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Belgium
Jean-Francois Beaumont
Sat 12:35 
2-A   
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Sat 12:35 
3-B   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Sat 12:35 
4-B   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
kurt plohmann
Sat 12:35 
5-C   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Sat 12:50 
6-C   
Werner Josef Hartmann
Netherlands
Benjamin Vroomen
Sat 13:03 

Round 2

7-A   
Belgium
Jean-Francois Beaumont
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Sat 13:39 
8-A   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Germany
Michael Welbers
Sat 13:39 
9-B   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
kurt plohmann
Sat 13:15 
10-B   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Belgium
David Dahmen
Sat 13:26 
11-C   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Netherlands
Benjamin Vroomen
Sat 13:40 
12-C   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Werner Josef Hartmann
Sat 13:52 

Round 3

13-A   
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Germany
Michael Welbers
Sat 14:21 
14-A   
Belgium
Jean-Francois Beaumont
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Sat 14:06 
15-B   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
David Dahmen
Sat 13:57 
16-B   
Belgium
kurt plohmann
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Sat 14:23 
17-C   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Werner Josef Hartmann
Sat 14:22 
18-C   
Netherlands
Benjamin Vroomen
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Sat 14:19 

Round 4

19-A   
Germany
Michael Welbers
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Sat 15:28 
20-A   
Belgium
Edgard Godesar
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Sat 13:08 

Round 5

21-A   
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Sat 15:04 
22-A   
Germany
Michael Welbers
Belgium
Jean-Francois Beaumont
Sat 13:05 

Quarter final

23   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Germany
Michael Welbers
Sat 15:31 
24   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Sat 15:32 
25   
Werner Josef Hartmann
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Sat 15:32 
26   
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Belgium
David Dahmen
Sat 16:50 

Semi final

27   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Sat 16:50 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Albin Azirovic
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Sat 16:50 

Final

29   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckohr
Belgium
Alexandre Fintz
Sat 19:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment