Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9, 2021

1. regijski turnir Osrednje Slovenije in Dolenjske

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Klemen Gradišnik
5 (5/0) 53 (35/18)
66%
2 Miha Zajc Zaytsev
5 (4/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
3 Matjaž Erčulj
4 (3/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
3 Marko Bakarčič
6 (4/2) 62 (36/26)
58%
5 matej brajkovič
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
5 Davor Polak
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
5 Maks Benko
4 (3/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
5 Kristijan Husič
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
9 Denis Jasnič
5 (3/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
Show more
9 Jože Marinko
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Rok Količ
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
9 Matjaž Kozamernik
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
13 Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Jaka Korenčan
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
13 Mark Metelko
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Franci Jakša
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
17 Blaž Rus
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
17 Jan Slejko Ljubišič
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Maj Badovinac
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Bor Vrščaj
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
Entry deadline Oct 9, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 9, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Tomaz Varvaris (varvaris@mail.com, +38631728590), Klemen Gradišnik (klemengradisnik96@gmail.com) and Mitja Gradišnik

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 10:25 
3   
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
 
5   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
 
7   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 10:20 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
 
9   
Slovenia
Jan Slejko Ljubišič
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Marko Bakarčič
Sat 10:20 
11   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
 
13   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Franci Jakša
 
15   
Slovenia
Matjaž Kozamernik
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Sat 10:27 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Sat 11:55 
18   
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Sat 10:22 
19   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Sat 10:22 
20   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Sat 12:10 
21   
Slovenia
Jan Slejko Ljubišič
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 11:33 
22   
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 10:24 
23   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Franci Jakša
Sat 10:29 
24   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 12:05 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marko Bakarčič
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Slovenia
Matjaž Kozamernik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Sat 12:57 
34   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Franci Jakša
 
35   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
 
36   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Jan Slejko Ljubišič
Sat 12:48 
37   
Slovenia
Marko Bakarčič
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 12:54 
38   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
 
39   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
 
40   
Slovenia
Matjaž Kozamernik
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Sat 12:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
Sat 12:28 
42   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Sat 13:06 
43   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 12:59 
44   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 12:44 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Franci Jakša
 
46   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 13:16 
47   
Slovenia
Marko Bakarčič
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Sat 13:15 
48   
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Slovenia
Matjaž Kozamernik
Sat 13:26 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Slovenia
Denis Jasnič
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 14:22 
50   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
Sat 14:22 
51   
Slovenia
Marko Bakarčič
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 14:19 
52   
Slovenia
Matjaž Kozamernik
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
Sat 14:23 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
 
54   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
 
55   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Marko Bakarčič
 
56   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Davor Polak
 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Sat 17:05 
58   
Slovenia
Marko Bakarčič
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 17:05 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zile
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 18:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants