Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 8, 2020

1. Turnir v DEVETKI

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marko Finkst
7 (6/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
20
2 Blaž Podsedenšek
4 (3/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
15
3 Janez Lavrič
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
10
4 Miha Brodnik
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
7
5 Franci Pfeifer
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
5
5 Robert Weiss
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
5
7 Branko Kolenc
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
7 Boštjan Pemič
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
2
9 Kristijan Belužič
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
Entry deadline Feb 8, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 8, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BK Frankys Pub točkovanje 2020
Organizer BK Frankys Pub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 18:31 
2   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
 
4   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 19:10 
6   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sat 18:31 
7   
Slovenia
Robert Weiss
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Sat 18:51 
8   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Kristijan Belužič
Sat 19:28 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Slovenia
Kristijan Belužič
Sat 19:32 
10   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
 
11   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
 
12   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Sat 20:26 
14   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 19:29 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
15   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sat 19:51 
16   
Slovenia
Robert Weiss
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 20:22 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
17   
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 21:11 
18   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Robert Weiss
Sat 20:55 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
19   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 21:43 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
20   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 21:35 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
21   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sat 22:19 

Final

Race to 3
22   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 22:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants