Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9, 2020

1. PBC Gießen Elch Cup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Daniel Benner
6 (5/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
2 Kadir Sagirkaya
6 (3/3) 39 (20/19)
51%
3 Hüseyin Canpulat
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
4 Alexander Vogel
5 (2/3) 33 (16/17)
48%
5 Doro Reimer
5 (2/3) 32 (16/16)
50%
6 Henry Reimer
5 (1/4) 29 (9/20)
31%
888 Joachim Schmidt
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Oct 9, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Henry Reimer (henryreimer8888@gmail.com)
More info
Jeweils freitags ab 20 Uhr
Max. 24 Teilnehmern Doppel K.O
Viertelfinale Einfach K.O

9 Ball auf 5 GW
Wechselbreak
(ab 17 Teilnehmern verkürzen sich die
Gewinnspiele in der Verliererrunde um jeweils 1 Gewinnspiel)

Startgeld: 10 Euro
1. 50% 2. 30% 3. 20%

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Daniel Benner 5 4 0 1 20 12 8 0 0 0 0.625 4
2 Kadir Sagirkaya 5 3 0 2 18 15 3 0 0 0 0.545 3
3 Hüseyin Canpulat 5 3 0 2 17 16 1 0 0 0 0.515 3
4 Alexander Vogel 5 2 0 3 16 17 -1 0 0 0 0.485 2
5 Doro Reimer 5 2 0 3 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
6 Henry Reimer 5 1 0 4 9 20 -11 0 0 0 0.31 1
7 Joachim Schmidt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Henry Reimer
Germany
Doro Reimer
Fri 20:44  Table 1
2   
Germany
Daniel Benner
Germany
Kadir Sagirkaya
Fri 20:44  Table 2
3   
Germany
Alexander Vogel
Germany
Hüseyin Canpulat
Fri 20:44  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Germany
Doro Reimer
Germany
Kadir Sagirkaya
Fri 21:07  Table 1
5   
Germany
Henry Reimer
Germany
Hüseyin Canpulat
Fri 21:07  Table 2
6   
Germany
Daniel Benner
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Fri 21:08  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Germany
Kadir Sagirkaya
Germany
Hüseyin Canpulat
Fri 21:54  Table 1
8   
Germany
Doro Reimer
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Fri 21:54  Table 2
9   
Germany
Henry Reimer
Germany
Alexander Vogel
Fri 21:55  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Germany
Hüseyin Canpulat
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Fri 22:34  Table 1
11   
Germany
Kadir Sagirkaya
Germany
Alexander Vogel
Fri 22:34  Table 2
12   
Germany
Doro Reimer
Germany
Daniel Benner
Fri 22:34  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Germany
Alexander Vogel
Fri 23:23  Table 1
14   
Germany
Hüseyin Canpulat
Germany
Daniel Benner
Fri 23:23  Table 2
15   
Germany
Kadir Sagirkaya
Germany
Henry Reimer
Fri 23:23  Table 3

Round 6

Race to 4
16   
Germany
Alexander Vogel
Germany
Daniel Benner
Sat 00:16  Table 1
17   
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Germany
Henry Reimer
  Table 2
18   
Germany
Hüseyin Canpulat
Germany
Doro Reimer
Sat 00:16  Table 3

Round 7

Race to 4
19   
Germany
Daniel Benner
Germany
Henry Reimer
Sat 00:48  Table 1
20   
Germany
Alexander Vogel
Germany
Doro Reimer
Sat 00:54  Table 2
21   
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Germany
Kadir Sagirkaya
Fri 23:57 

Final

Race to 4
22   
Germany
Daniel Benner
Germany
Kadir Sagirkaya
Sat 12:41  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants