Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11 - September 12, 2020

1. PBC Gießen Elch Cup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ibrahim Akkus
6 (6/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
2 Eni Topulli
6 (5/1) 42 (29/13)
69%
3 Ahmet Ciftci
5 (4/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
3 Wahid Sidiqy
7 (5/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
5 Andreas Dabruck
6 (4/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
5 Mala Malla
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Rainer Biermann
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Thomas Spieß
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
9 Brendon Bekteshi
5 (3/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
Show more
9 Asmatullah Quari
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Stefan Tauer
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Reiner Schaller
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
13 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 Alexander Werdelmann
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Alexander Vogel
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
13 Jens Bernhardt
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Thomas Kirsch
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Hüseyin Canpulat
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Jonas Pelzel
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Joachim Schmidt
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Kadir Sagirkaya
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 René Ojeda
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Michael Irrle
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 David Scholz
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25 Henry Reimer
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25 Runzhou Wang
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Andreas Haupt
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
25 Richard Josko
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Robert Lembke
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
Starts Sep 11, 2020, 10:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Henry Reimer (henryreimer8888@gmail.com)
More info
Jeweils Freitags ab 20 Uhr
Max. 24 Teilnehmern Doppel K.O
Viertelfinale Einfach K.O

9 Ball auf 5 GW
Wechselbreak
(ab 17 Teilnehmern verkürzen sich die
Gewinnspiele in der Verliererrunde um jeweils 1 Gewinnspiel)

Startgeld: 10 Euro
1. 50% 2. 30% 3. 20%

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Walk Over
 
2   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
Alexander Werdelmann
Fri 21:10 
3   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Germany
Henry Reimer
Fri 21:10 
4   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Kadir Sagirkaya
Fri 21:10 
5   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Fri 21:11 
6   
Germany
Richard Josko
Germany
Thomas Spieß
Fri 21:11 
7   
Germany
Alexander Vogel
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Fri 21:12 
8   
Germany
Robert Lembke
Germany
Asmatullah Quari
Fri 21:13  Table 5
9   
Germany
Reiner Schaller
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
René Ojeda
Germany
Michael Irrle
Fri 21:13  Table 2
11   
Germany
Jens Bernhardt
Germany
Runzhou Wang
Fri 21:13  Table 4
12   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Turkey
Ahmet Ciftci
Fri 21:14  Table 3
13   
Afghanistan
Wahid Sidiqy
Germany
David Scholz
Fri 21:14  Table 6
14   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Fri 21:14  Table 1
15   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Germany
Hüseyin Canpulat
Fri 21:15  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Serbia
Mala Malla
Fri 21:26  Table 2
18   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 21:43  Table 5
19   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Thomas Spieß
Fri 21:43  Table 3
20   
Germany
Alexander Vogel
Germany
Asmatullah Quari
Fri 21:48  Table 6
21   
Germany
Reiner Schaller
Germany
René Ojeda
Fri 21:50  Table 4
22   
Germany
Jens Bernhardt
Turkey
Ahmet Ciftci
Fri 21:53  Table 1
23   
Afghanistan
Wahid Sidiqy
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Fri 21:59  Table 5
24   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Fri 22:06  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Alexander Werdelmann
 
26   
Germany
Henry Reimer
Germany
Kadir Sagirkaya
Fri 22:19  Table 1
27   
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Germany
Richard Josko
Fri 22:31  Table 3
28   
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Germany
Robert Lembke
Fri 22:32  Table 6
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Irrle
 
30   
Germany
Runzhou Wang
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 22:37  Table 5
31   
Germany
David Scholz
Germany
Andreas Haupt
 
32   
Germany
Hüseyin Canpulat
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Alexander Werdelmann
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Fri 23:00  Table 1
34   
Germany
Kadir Sagirkaya
Afghanistan
Wahid Sidiqy
Fri 23:12  Table 5
35   
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Germany
Jens Bernhardt
Fri 23:04  Table 3
36   
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Germany
René Ojeda
Fri 23:18  Table 3
37   
Germany
Michael Irrle
Germany
Alexander Vogel
Fri 22:46  Table 4
38   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Fri 23:21  Table 4
39   
Germany
David Scholz
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Fri 22:49  Table 2
40   
Germany
Hüseyin Canpulat
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 23:06  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 23:17  Table 6
42   
Germany
Thomas Spieß
Germany
Asmatullah Quari
Fri 23:40  Table 1
43   
Germany
Reiner Schaller
Turkey
Ahmet Ciftci
Fri 23:40  Table 2
44   
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Fri 23:47  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Alexander Werdelmann
Afghanistan
Wahid Sidiqy
Sat 00:01  Table 3
46   
Germany
Jens Bernhardt
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Sat 00:21  Table 6
47   
Germany
Alexander Vogel
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Fri 23:52  Table 5
48   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 23:50  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Afghanistan
Wahid Sidiqy
Germany
Asmatullah Quari
Sat 00:48  Table 2
50   
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Serbia
Mala Malla
Sat 00:43  Table 4
51   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Stefan Tauer
Sat 00:50  Table 5
52   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Germany
Reiner Schaller
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Sat 01:27  Table 5
54   
Germany
Thomas Spieß
Afghanistan
Wahid Sidiqy
Sat 01:28  Table 2
55   
Turkey
Ahmet Ciftci
Serbia
Mala Malla
Sat 01:27  Table 4
56   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Sat 01:27  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Afghanistan
Wahid Sidiqy
Sat 02:34  Table 3
58   
Turkey
Ahmet Ciftci
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Sat 02:30  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
59   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Sat 03:18  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants