Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 14, 2020

1. PBC Gießen Elch Cup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
7 (6/1) 46 (34/12)
74%
2 Steffen Jeszberger
4 (3/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
3 Mario Uhrhan
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Andreas Haupt
5 (3/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Brendon Bekteshi
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
5 Rainer Biermann
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
7 Jochen Martin
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
7 Stefanie Hanke
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Henry Reimer
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Doris Jurgovsky
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Carsten Kräuter
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
9 Aman Asefa
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Doro Reimer
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Starts Feb 14, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Henry Reimer (henryreimer8888@gmail.com)
More info
Jeweils Freitags ab 20 Uhr
Max. 32 Teilnehmern Doppel K.O
Viertelfinale Einfach K.O

9 Ball auf 5 GW
Wechselbreak
(ab 17 Teilnehmern verkürzen sich die
Gewinnspiele in der Verliererrunde um jeweils 1 Gewinnspiel)

Startgeld: 10 Euro
1. 50% 2. 30% 3. 20%

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Jochen Martin
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Carsten Kräuter
Germany
Mario Uhrhan
Fri 20:14  Table 1
3   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Doro Reimer
Fri 20:14  Table 2
4   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Fri 20:14  Table 3
5   
Germany
Doris Jurgovsky
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Aman Asefa
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Fri 20:37  Table 6
7   
Germany
Stefanie Hanke
Germany
Henry Reimer
Fri 20:14  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Steffen Jeszberger
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Jochen Martin
Germany
Mario Uhrhan
Fri 20:49  Table 1
10   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
R1
Germany
Andreas Haupt
R1
Fri 20:56  Table 3
11   
Germany
Doris Jurgovsky
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Fri 21:07  Table 2
12   
Germany
Stefanie Hanke
Germany
Steffen Jeszberger
Fri 21:19  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Carsten Kräuter
 
14   
Germany
Doro Reimer
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Fri 21:39  Table 6
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Aman Asefa
 
16   
Germany
Henry Reimer
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Carsten Kräuter
Germany
Stefanie Hanke
Fri 21:55  Table 4
18   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Germany
Doris Jurgovsky
Fri 22:46  Table 2
19   
Germany
Aman Asefa
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 21:40  Table 3
20   
Germany
Henry Reimer
Germany
Jochen Martin
Fri 21:45  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Mario Uhrhan
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Fri 22:25  Table 3
22   
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Germany
Steffen Jeszberger
Fri 22:05  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Germany
Stefanie Hanke
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Fri 23:43  Table 3
24   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Jochen Martin
Fri 22:35  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Germany
Andreas Haupt
R1
Sat 00:15  Table 3
26   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Fri 22:59  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Mario Uhrhan
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sat 00:53  Table 3
28   
Germany
Steffen Jeszberger
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Sat 00:53  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
29   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Steffen Jeszberger
Sat 01:26  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment