Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 10, 2019

1. PBC Gießen Elch Cup 9 Ball Handicup Turnier

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Florian Zet
6 (5/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
2 Joachim Schmidt
5 (4/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
3 Andreas Haupt
6 (4/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
3 Jochen Martin
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Conny Teichert
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Rainer Biermann
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
7 Brendon Bekteshi
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
7 Steffen Schidov
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Ibrahim Akkus
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Richard Josko
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Mario Urhan
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
9 Carsten Kreuter
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
13 Stefanie Hanke
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Monaliz Bekteshi
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Ralf Urhan
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Sebastian Eckhardt
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Starts May 10, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Steffen Schidov (Sschidov92@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Stefanie Hanke
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Germany
Conny Teichert
 
3   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Jochen Martin
 
5   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
 
7   
Germany
Mario Urhan
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Sebastian Eckhardt
 
9   
Germany
Richard Josko
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Urhan
 
11   
Germany
Carsten Kreuter
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Zet
 
13   
Germany
Steffen Schidov
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
 
15   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Monaliz Bekteshi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Stefanie Hanke
Germany
Conny Teichert
Fri 20:24  Table 1
18   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Germany
Jochen Martin
Fri 20:24  Table 2
19   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Fri 20:24  Table 3
20   
Germany
Mario Urhan
Germany
Sebastian Eckhardt
Fri 20:24  Table 4
21   
Germany
Richard Josko
Germany
Ralf Urhan
Fri 20:24  Table 5
22   
Germany
Carsten Kreuter
Germany
Florian Zet
Fri 20:24  Table 6
23   
Germany
Steffen Schidov
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Fri 21:18 
24   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Germany
Monaliz Bekteshi
Fri 21:18 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Walk Over
Germany
Monaliz Bekteshi
 
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Steffen Schidov
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Carsten Kreuter
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Urhan
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Sebastian Eckhardt
 
38   
Walk Over
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Haupt
 
40   
Walk Over
Germany
Stefanie Hanke
 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Conny Teichert
Germany
Jochen Martin
Fri 21:47  Table 2
42   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Germany
Mario Urhan
Fri 21:47  Table 3
43   
Germany
Richard Josko
Germany
Florian Zet
Fri 21:09  Table 4
44   
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Fri 21:47  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Monaliz Bekteshi
Germany
Steffen Schidov
Fri 21:46  Table 4
46   
Germany
Carsten Kreuter
Germany
Ralf Urhan
Fri 21:49  Table 6
47   
Germany
Sebastian Eckhardt
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Fri 21:11  Table 6
48   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Germany
Stefanie Hanke
Fri 21:48  Table 5

Loser round 4

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Steffen Schidov
Germany
Mario Urhan
Fri 22:03  Table 4
50   
Germany
Carsten Kreuter
Germany
Conny Teichert
Fri 22:53  Table 3
51   
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Fri 22:03  Table 1
52   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Germany
Richard Josko
Fri 22:34  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Jochen Martin
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Fri 22:34  Table 1
54   
Germany
Florian Zet
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Fri 22:06  Table 3

Loser round 5

Race to 5
55   
Germany
Steffen Schidov
Germany
Conny Teichert
Sat 00:15 
56   
Albania
Brendon Bekteshi
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Fri 23:35 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Conny Teichert
Germany
Florian Zet
Sat 00:49 
58   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Sat 00:28 

Semi final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Jochen Martin
Germany
Florian Zet
Sat 01:50 
60   
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Sat 01:51 

Final

Race to 5
61   
Germany
Florian Zet
Germany
Joachim Schmidt
Sat 01:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants