Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 8, 2020

1. A turnir Zvezne Lige kvalifikacije

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Damjan Kerep
3 (3/0) 37 (21/16)
57%
1 Blaž Bižal
3 (3/0) 32 (21/11)
66%
3 Robert Rednak
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
3 Peter Fijavž
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
5 Bojan Uljan
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
5 Simon Tomažič
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
7 Blaž Savšek
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
7 Rok Količ
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
9 Boštjan Obid
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Domen Šinkovec
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
Entry deadline Feb 7, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 8, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (10 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 10:10 
3   
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
 
5   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Rok Količ
 
7   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Sat 10:11 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 11:14 
10   
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 10:11 
11   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 10:11 
12   
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 11:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 13:34 
18   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Rok Količ
 
19   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
 
20   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 13:34 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 13:34 
22   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Sat 13:34 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 14:48 
24   
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 15:43 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 15:53 
26   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 17:57 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment