Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 7, 2021

1-ви Ранкинг Турнир на 10-та топка

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Milcho Makendjiev
4 (4/0) 43 (28/15)
65%
2 Daniel Todorov
4 (3/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
3 Venci Stoqnov
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
3 Angel Atanasov
5 (3/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
5 Венцислав Димитров
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
5 Nikolai Delidimov
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Atanas Gurov
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
5 Aleksandar Kasabov
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
9 Goce Shimov
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Andon Stoqnov
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Джани Кочев
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Vasil Sandukchiev
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Starts Mar 7, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bo&Bo Billiard Club
Contact Georgi Bozhkov (georgi.bozhkov@boandbo.club, 00359879557554)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Andon Stoqnov
Bulgaria
Джани Кочев
Sun 10:27  Table 1
3   
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Sun 10:35  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Atanas Gurov
 
5   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Walk Over
 
6   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Goce Shimov
Sun 10:27  Table 3
7   
Venci Stoqnov
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sun 11:26  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Джани Кочев
Sun 11:24  Table 1
10   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Bulgaria
Atanas Gurov
Sun 11:27  Table 2
11   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Sun 11:42  Table 3
12   
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sun 12:37  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Andon Stoqnov
 
14   
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Goce Shimov
 
16   
Venci Stoqnov
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Bulgaria
Andon Stoqnov
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sun 14:00  Table 3
18   
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandukchiev
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Sun 12:52  Table 3
19   
Bulgaria
Goce Shimov
Bulgaria
Atanas Gurov
Sun 12:18  Table 4
20   
Venci Stoqnov
Bulgaria
Джани Кочев
Sun 12:37  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Atanas Gurov
Sun 15:08  Table 1
22   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Delidimov
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sun 15:08  Table 2
23   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Venci Stoqnov
Sun 15:09  Table 3
24   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Sun 15:09  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sun 17:01  Table 3
26   
Venci Stoqnov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sun 17:01  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sun 18:58  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants