Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 14, 2019

1 Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów Frame 14.04.2019

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcin Waliszewski
7 (6/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
2 Marcin Seba
6 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
3 Rafał Olbromski
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
3 Daniel Szymczak
5 (4/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
5 Jacek Janiszewski
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Łukasz Kowalski
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Piotr Kleinschmidt
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
5 Dylan Jomaa
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
9 Krzysztof Skrzypiński
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
Show more
9 Kamil Zięba
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Mateusz Szurgot
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
9 Filip Pira
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
13 Dominik Siciński
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
13 Adam Kawczyński
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Bartosz Glonek
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
13 Hubert Łuczak
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Maciej Dryński
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Adam Stefankiewicz
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Filip Stanke
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Paweł Marzec
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Szymon Jakubiec
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Paweł Rózga
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Andrzej Jurkiewicz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Łukasz Szczygieł
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25 Jan Grzelak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25 Kamil Gosławski
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
Entry deadline Apr 14, 2019, 11:55 AM (local time)
Starts Apr 14, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów Frame
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Adam Kawczyński
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Sun 12:05  Table 011
3   
Poland
Dominik Siciński
Adam Stefankiewicz
Sun 12:05  Table 012
4   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Marcin Seba
Sun 12:05  Table 013
5   
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Sun 12:05  Table 08
7   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Daniel Szymczak
Sun 12:03 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Stanke
 
9   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Sun 12:05  Table 09
11   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Sun 12:05  Table 010
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
 
13   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Sun 12:05  Table 5
14   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sun 12:06  Table 7
15   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Sun 12:05  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Adam Kawczyński
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Sun 13:05  Table 011
18   
Adam Stefankiewicz
Poland
Marcin Seba
Sun 12:51  Table 010
19   
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Sun 13:27  Table 08
20   
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Filip Stanke
Sun 12:07  Table 10
21   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Sun 12:55  Table 012
22   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Sun 12:51  Table 7
23   
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Poland
Rafał Ol
Sun 12:54  Table 5
24   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Sun 12:50  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Pira
 
26   
Poland
Dominik Siciński
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Sun 12:52  Table 10
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Rózga
 
28   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 
30   
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Walk Over
 
31   
Poland
Kamil Gosławski
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sun 12:55  Table 013
32   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Szymon Jakubiec
Sun 13:12  Table 6
34   
Poland
Dominik Siciński
Poland
Paweł Marzec
Sun 13:40  Table 5
35   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Sun 13:28  Table 7
36   
Poland
Maciej Dryński
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Sun 13:49 
37   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Filip Stanke
Sun 12:56  Table 09
38   
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Poland
Andrzej Jurkiewicz
Sun 14:25  Table 10
39   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Adam Stefankiewicz
Sun 13:43  Table 013
40   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Adam Kawczyński
Sun 14:04  Table 011

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Poland
Marcin Seba
Sun 14:01  Table 6
42   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Daniel Szymczak
Sun 14:25  Table 08
43   
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sun 13:50  Table 010
44   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Sun 13:41  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Dominik Siciński
Sun 14:37  Table 5
46   
Poland
Bartosz Glonek
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Sun 14:15  Table 7
47   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Hubert Łuczak
Sun 15:13  Table 7
48   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Adam Kawczyński
Sun 15:35  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Filip Pira
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Sun 15:34  Table 08
50   
Poland
Mateusz Szurgot
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Sun 15:08  Table 6
51   
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Sun 16:02 
52   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Krzysztof Skrzypiński
Sun 16:23  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Sun 17:03  Table 6
54   
Daniel Szymczak
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Sun 17:03  Table 5
55   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Sun 17:03  Table 7
56   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sun 17:03  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Daniel Szymczak
Sun 17:57  Table 6
58   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Poland
Rafał Ol
Sun 18:04  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Marcin Seba
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Sun 18:43  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment