Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 16, 2021

1° Prova Campionato Regionale Liguria Serie C

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gianluca Cabella
4 (4/0) 35 (20/15)
57%
550
2 Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
5 (3/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
480
3 Edward Limachi
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
420
3 Carlos Casanova
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
420
5 Andrea Viscardi
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
370
5 Jadit Aguayo Burgos
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
370
7 Fabio Caprino
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
330
7 Eugenio Sturlese
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
330
9 matteo troilo
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
300
9 Guido Di Caro
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
9 Denis Resuli
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
300
9 Raffaella Galliano
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
Entry deadline Oct 14, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 16, 2021, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Regolamento Fibis
Dress Code B
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
2   
Ecuador
Jadit Aguayo Burgos
Italy
matteo troilo
Sat 08:25  Table 2
3   
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Sat 08:25  Table 3
4   
Walk Over
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
 
5   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Walk Over
 
6   
Albania
Denis Resuli
Italy
Raffaella Galliano
Sat 08:25  Table 4
7   
Italy
Andrea Viscardi
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Sat 08:25  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Guido Di Caro
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
matteo troilo
Sat 10:08  Table 3
10   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sat 10:08  Table 2
11   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Albania
Denis Resuli
Sat 09:47  Table 6
12   
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
R1
Italy
Guido Di Caro
Sat 09:48  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Ecuador
Jadit Aguayo Burgos
 
14   
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Italy
Raffaella Galliano
 
16   
Italy
Andrea Viscardi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Ecuador
Jadit Aguayo Burgos
Italy
Guido Di Caro
Sat 10:19  Table 4
18   
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Albania
Denis Resuli
Sat 10:56  Table 4
19   
Italy
Raffaella Galliano
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Sat 11:28  Table 6
20   
Italy
Andrea Viscardi
Italy
matteo troilo
Sat 11:50  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sat 12:36  Table 6
22   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Sat 11:51  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Ecuador
Jadit Aguayo Burgos
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Sat 12:38  Table 4
24   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
Andrea Viscardi
Sat 13:24  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Ecuador
Jadit Aguayo Burgos
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sat 14:12  Table 6
26   
Italy
Andrea Viscardi
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Sat 14:35  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Sat 15:41  Table 3
28   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sat 15:41  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
R1
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sat 17:16  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants