Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9 - October 10, 2021

1ª Prueba Ranking Gallego Absoluto - Cuadro B - Sede Manhattan

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 7, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 9, 2021, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (34 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan
Contact Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre (mikemaroo@hotmail.com, 605697789)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Manuel Ángel González Pérez
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Sat 09:50  Table 1
3   
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
 
5   
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
 
7   
Portugal
Felipe García
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Rodrigo Veiga
 
9   
Spain
Eladio Lago
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Spain
Ruben Figueiras Sanchez
 
11   
Spain
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose A. Costas
 
13   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Spain
Daniel Vázquez
 
15   
Spain
David Domínguez Radio
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Serafín Portas
 
17   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Spain
César Santos Abreu
 
19   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta Gómez
 
21   
Spain
Oscar Gonzalez
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
 
23   
Spain
juan José Nuñez Vazquez
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Spain
Ramon Casais
 
25   
Spain
Carlos González
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Turkey
Javi Álvarez
 
27   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
 
29   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Spain
Alberto González Torres
 
31   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Christian Lore Domínguez
Sat 09:50  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Spain
Oscar Outeda
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Sat 11:24  Table 4
34   
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
Sat 09:51  Table 3
35   
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
Sat 09:51  Table 4
36   
Portugal
Felipe García
Spain
Rodrigo Veiga
Sat 09:51  Table 5
37   
Spain
Eladio Lago
Spain
Ruben Figueiras Sanchez
Sat 09:51  Table 6
38   
Spain
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Sat 10:51  Table 2
39   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Spain
Daniel Vázquez
Sat 10:59  Table 5
40   
Spain
David Domínguez Radio
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 11:02  Table 1
41   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Spain
César Santos Abreu
Sat 11:04  Table 3
42   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta Gómez
Sat 12:03  Table 1
43   
Spain
Oscar Gonzalez
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Sat 12:19  Table 2
44   
Spain
juan José Nuñez Vazquez
Spain
Ramon Casais
Sat 12:27  Table 6
45   
Spain
Carlos González
Turkey
Javi Álvarez
Sat 12:33  Table 5
46   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Sat 13:46  Table 3
47   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Spain
Alberto González Torres
Sat 13:30  Table 2
48   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Sat 11:27  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Ángel González Pérez
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Spain
Christian Lore Domínguez
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Spain
Manuel Ángel González Pérez
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Sat 12:33  Table 3
66   
Walk Over
Spain
Alberto González Torres
 
67   
Walk Over
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
 
68   
Walk Over
Spain
Carlos González
 
69   
Walk Over
Spain
Ramon Casais
 
70   
Walk Over
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
 
71   
Walk Over
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta Gómez
 
72   
Walk Over
Spain
César Santos Abreu
 
73   
Walk Over
Spain
David Domínguez Radio
 
74   
Walk Over
Spain
Daniel Vázquez
 
75   
Walk Over
Spain
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
 
76   
Walk Over
Spain
Ruben Figueiras Sanchez
 
77   
Walk Over
Portugal
Felipe García
 
78   
Walk Over
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
 
79   
Walk Over
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
 
80   
Spain
Christian Lore Domínguez
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Sat 12:40  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Sat 13:20  Table 1
82   
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Spain
Rodrigo Veiga
Sat 13:52  Table 6
83   
Spain
Eladio Lago
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Sat 13:54  Table 5
84   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 14:07  Table 4
85   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Sat 14:13  Table 1
86   
Spain
Oscar Gonzalez
Spain
juan José Nuñez Vazquez
Sat 14:55  Table 3
87   
Turkey
Javi Álvarez
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Sat 15:05  Table 6
88   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Sat 14:28  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Spain
Manuel Ángel González Pérez
Spain
Alberto González Torres
Sat 15:16  Table 5
90   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Carlos González
Sat 15:18  Table 1
91   
Spain
Ramon Casais
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Sat 15:23  Table 4
92   
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta Gómez
Spain
César Santos Abreu
Sat 15:35  Table 2
93   
Spain
David Domínguez Radio
Spain
Daniel Vázquez
Sat 16:06  Table 1
94   
Spain
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
Spain
Ruben Figueiras Sanchez
Sat 16:14  Table 3
95   
Portugal
Felipe García
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
Sat 16:34  Table 5
96   
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Sat 16:52  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Spain
Manuel Ángel González Pérez
Spain
Serafín Portas
Sat 17:07  Table 2
98   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Sat 17:22  Table 1
99   
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Sat 17:27  Table 3
100   
Spain
César Santos Abreu
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Sat 17:53  Table 5
101   
Spain
Daniel Vázquez
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Sat 17:54  Table 4
102   
Spain
Ruben Figueiras Sanchez
Turkey
Javi Álvarez
Sat 18:29  Table 2
103   
Portugal
Felipe García
Spain
juan José Nuñez Vazquez
Sat 18:33  Table 3
104   
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Sat 18:51  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sat 20:00 
106   
Spain
Rodrigo Veiga
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sat 20:00 
107   
Spain
Eladio Lago
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sat 20:00 
108   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sat 20:00 
109   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sat 21:15 
110   
Spain
Oscar Gonzalez
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sat 21:15 
111   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sat 21:15 
112   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sat 21:15 

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Winner of match 105
Winner of match 106
Sat 22:30 
114   
Winner of match 107
Winner of match 108
Sat 22:30 
115   
Winner of match 109
Winner of match 110
Sat 22:30 
116   
Winner of match 111
Winner of match 112
Sat 22:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants