Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17 - October 18, 2020

1ª PRUEBA CIRCUITO COPA DE ESPAÑA FEMENINO ELX 20/21

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Silvia Lopez
4 (4/0) 38 (27/11)
71%
1000
2 Stephanie Maccio Saez
6 (4/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
900
3 Marta Vida de León
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
800
3 Carolina Castejon
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
800
5 Encarnacion Garcia Martinez
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
700
5 Eva Vivas
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
700
7 Elisenda Massa
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
600
7 Susana Trilla
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
500
9 Arantxa Fdez
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
500
9 Rayna Petrova
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
500
9 Laura Mateo Ruiz
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
600
13 Tamara Fernández
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
400
Entry deadline Oct 18, 2020, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 17, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana
Contact Player Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana (fbillarcv@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
CAROLINA CASTEJON
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sat 09:42  Table 1
3   
Spain
Laura Mateo Ruiz
Spain
Tamara Fernández
Sat 09:42  Table 2
4   
Spain
Arantxa Fdez
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 09:42  Table 3
5   
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Marta Vida de León
Spain
Susana Trilla
Sat 09:42  Table 4
7   
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Spain
María Ballester
Sat 11:29  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Encarnacion Garcia Martinez
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sat 11:28  Table 3
10   
Spain
Laura Mateo Ruiz
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 11:28  Table 1
11   
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Spain
Marta Vida de León
Sat 11:28  Table 4
12   
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Spain
Encarnacion Garcia Martinez
Sat 11:33  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Spain
CAROLINA CASTEJON
 
14   
Spain
Tamara Fernández
Spain
Arantxa Fdez
Sat 12:40  Table 1
15   
Walk Over
Spain
Susana Trilla
 
16   
Spain
María Ballester
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Spain
CAROLINA CASTEJON
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Sat 13:00  Table 2
18   
Spain
Arantxa Fdez
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Sat 14:17  Table 1
19   
Spain
Susana Trilla
Spain
Laura Mateo Ruiz
Sat 12:42  Table 3
20   
Spain
María Ballester
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sat 12:41 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 13:45  Table 4
22   
Spain
Marta Vida de León
Spain
Encarnacion Garcia Martinez
Sat 14:02  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Spain
CAROLINA CASTEJON
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Sat 15:58  Table 3
24   
Spain
Susana Trilla
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sat 14:37  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Spain
CAROLINA CASTEJON
Spain
Eva Vivas
Sat 16:53  Table 4
26   
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Spain
Encarnacion Garcia Martinez
Sat 15:33  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
CAROLINA CASTEJON
Sat 18:08  Table 3
28   
Spain
Marta Vida de León
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sat 18:08  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
29   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sat 19:45  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants