Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 23 - June 6, 2022

1ª Copa Sede da Sinuca de Bola Oito Chave 2

Chinese 8-ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Everton Coxinha
3 (3/0) 8 (6/2)
75%
1 Frederico Tocha
3 (3/0) 8 (6/2)
75%
1 Fernando Kasper
3 (3/0) 7 (6/1)
86%
1 Adriano Carlos
2 (2/0) 5 (4/1)
80%
5 Juninho_CRG SENTA MADERA
5 (4/1) 12 (9/3)
75%
5 Jose Felipe Silva
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
5 Diemes Nogueira
4 (3/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Azeredo Colombo
3 (2/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Riva Araucária
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
Show more
9 Rafael Da Silva Claumann
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
9 Ed Nelson Silva
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Inchado Atentados
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
13 Bruno Brok
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
13 Roberto Rosa
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
13 Rodrigo (Rodrigozo) Lemes
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
13 Maurício Dias
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Lucas
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 LUIZ FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 carlinhos Martins
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Alisson (Cabecinha)
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Bras Aparecido
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Tiziu Senta Madeira
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
888 jogador 9
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
888 jogador 13
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jun 23, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sede da Sinuca

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
Best of 3 sets 
1   
Brazil
Inchado Atentados
Brazil
Everton Coxinha
Jun 23, 2022, 8:18 PM  Table 1
2   
Brazil
jogador 13
Brazil
Azeredo Colombo
 
3   
Brazil
Rodrigo (Rodrigozo) Lemes
Brazil
Juninho_CRG SENTA MADERA
Jun 23, 2022, 8:18 PM  Table 2
4   
Brazil
Frederico Tocha
Brazil
Alisson (Cabecinha)
Jun 23, 2022, 8:18 PM  Table 3
5   
Brazil
jogador 9
Brazil
Adriano Carlos
 
6   
Brazil
Diemes Nogueira
Brazil
carlinhos Martins
Jun 23, 2022, 8:18 PM  Table 4
7   
Brazil
Roberto Rosa
Brazil
Bruno Brok
Jun 23, 2022, 8:18 PM  Table 6
8   
Brazil
Fernando Kasper
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Jun 23, 2022, 8:18 PM  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 2
Best of 3 sets 
9   
Brazil
Lucas
Brazil
Everton Coxinha
Jun 23, 2022, 8:43 PM  Table 2
10   
Brazil
Azeredo Colombo
Brazil
Tiziu Senta Madeira
Jun 23, 2022, 8:43 PM  Table 1
11   
Brazil
Jose Felipe Silva
Brazil
Juninho_CRG SENTA MADERA
Jun 23, 2022, 8:40 PM  Table 8
12   
Brazil
Frederico Tocha
Brazil
Maurício Dias
Jun 23, 2022, 8:45 PM  Table 4
13   
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
Brazil
Adriano Carlos
Jun 23, 2022, 8:44 PM  Table 3
14   
Brazil
Diemes Nogueira
Brazil
LUIZ FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
Jun 23, 2022, 8:42 PM  Table 7
15   
Brazil
Riva Araucária
Brazil
Bruno Brok
Jun 23, 2022, 8:40 PM  Table 5
16   
Brazil
Fernando Kasper
Brazil
Bras Aparecido
Jun 23, 2022, 8:40 PM  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 2
Best of 3 sets 
17   
Brazil
Inchado Atentados
Brazil
Bras Aparecido
Jun 23, 2022, 9:06 PM  Table 8
18   
Walk Over
Brazil
Bruno Brok
 
19   
Brazil
Rodrigo (Rodrigozo) Lemes
Brazil
LUIZ FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
Jun 23, 2022, 9:19 PM  Table 4
20   
Brazil
Alisson (Cabecinha)
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
Jun 23, 2022, 9:29 PM  Table 1
21   
Walk Over
Brazil
Maurício Dias
 
22   
Brazil
carlinhos Martins
Brazil
Juninho_CRG SENTA MADERA
Jun 23, 2022, 9:06 PM  Table 6
23   
Brazil
Roberto Rosa
Brazil
Tiziu Senta Madeira
Jun 23, 2022, 9:20 PM  Table 5
24   
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Brazil
Lucas
Jun 23, 2022, 9:30 PM  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 2
Best of 3 sets 
25   
Brazil
Inchado Atentados
Brazil
Bruno Brok
Jun 23, 2022, 9:27 PM  Table 6
26   
Brazil
Rodrigo (Rodrigozo) Lemes
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
Jun 23, 2022, 9:59 PM  Table 4
27   
Brazil
Maurício Dias
Brazil
Juninho_CRG SENTA MADERA
Jun 23, 2022, 9:28 PM  Table 7
28   
Brazil
Roberto Rosa
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Jun 23, 2022, 9:53 PM  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 2
Best of 3 sets 
29   
Brazil
Everton Coxinha
Brazil
Azeredo Colombo
Jun 23, 2022, 9:47 PM  Table 8
30   
Brazil
Jose Felipe Silva
Brazil
Frederico Tocha
Jun 23, 2022, 9:27 PM  Table 8
31   
Brazil
Adriano Carlos
Brazil
Diemes Nogueira
Jun 23, 2022, 9:45 PM  Table 5
32   
Brazil
Riva Araucária
Brazil
Fernando Kasper
Jun 23, 2022, 9:29 PM  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 2
Best of 3 sets 
33   
Brazil
Inchado Atentados
Brazil
Jose Felipe Silva
Jun 23, 2022, 9:50 PM  Table 6
34   
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
Brazil
Azeredo Colombo
Jun 23, 2022, 10:28 PM  Table 1
35   
Brazil
Juninho_CRG SENTA MADERA
Brazil
Riva Araucária
Jun 23, 2022, 9:58 PM  Table 3
36   
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Brazil
Diemes Nogueira
Jun 23, 2022, 10:25 PM  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants