Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 29, 2022

👑KING8 SUNDAY WARM UP B' DIVISION 9-BALL TOURNAMENT 👑

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dimitris Vlachas
6 (5/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
2 Alex Xanthopoulos
8 (6/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
3 Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
4 (3/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
3 Στελιος Γαντζουλας
4 (3/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
5 Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
5 (3/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
5 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
7 (5/2) 72 (42/30)
58%
7 Ilias Krns
6 (4/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
7 Pantelis Alexias
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
9 Aimilios Armeniakos
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
Show more
9 Giorgos Dimou
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
9 piperakos Army
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
9 Athanasios Vrontakis
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
13 Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
KING8
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
13 Alex Venetis 🚀
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
13 Iasonas Kostanasios
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
13 Gavrilis Michalas
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
17 Giannis Nakos
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
17 Besniku Pogradeci
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
17 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
3 (1/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
17 Philippos Karalis
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
17 vagelis liontas
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Antonis Vamvakaris
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Dimitris Koutroumpis
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
17 Dimitris Papadopoulos
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
Entry deadline May 29, 2022, 3:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 29, 2022, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8
More info
KING8 SUNDAY WARM UP B' DIVISION 9-BALL TOURNAMENT

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29 ΜΑΙΟΥ ΣΤΙΣ 16.00

ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ
Β':20
Γ':10


ΔΙΠΛΟ ΝΟΚ ΑΟΥΤ ΜΕΧΡΙ ΤΗΝ 4ΑΔΑ
ΜΠΡΟΣ ΣΤΑ 9 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΑ ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΠΙΣΩ ΣΤΑ 6 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΑ ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΕΝΑΛΛΑΞ ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ

***ΠΡΟΤΕΡΑΙΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ ΕΧΟΥΝ ΟΙ ΥΨΗΛΟΤΕΡΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ.

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

-Απευθείας εγγραφή στο cuescore.
-Mε SMS στον Panos Damilatis
-Με τηλ στον Panos Damilatis 6944 555 733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Giannis Nakos
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sun 16:12  Table 9
3   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Sun 16:13  Table 3
4   
Walk Over
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
 
5   
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sun 16:00  Table 8
7   
Greece
Philippos Karalis
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sun 16:25  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
 
9   
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Alex Xanthopoulos
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sun 16:00  Table 10
11   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Sun 16:05  Table 12
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Pantelis Alexias
 
13   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
piperakos Army
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Sun 16:09  Table 2
15   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sun 16:08  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sun 18:06 
18   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sun 17:24 
19   
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sun 17:17 
20   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sun 18:06 
21   
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sun 17:07 
22   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Greece
Pantelis Alexias
Sun 18:23 
23   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Greece
piperakos Army
Sun 18:24 
24   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Sun 17:50 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Nakos
 
26   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
 
28   
Greece
Philippos Karalis
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
Alex Xanthopoulos
 
30   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
 
32   
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Greece
Giannis Nakos
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sun 18:59 
34   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Greece
vagelis liontas
Sun 20:16 
35   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Sun 20:51 
36   
Greece
Philippos Karalis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sun 18:29 
37   
Greece
Alex Xanthopoulos
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sun 19:24 
38   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Sun 18:53 
39   
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Sun 18:50 
40   
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sun 20:19 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sun 20:18 
42   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sun 19:26 
43   
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Greece
Pantelis Alexias
Sun 20:21 
44   
Greece
piperakos Army
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Sun 20:16 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Sun 21:05 
46   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sun 21:46 
47   
Greece
Alex Xanthopoulos
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sun 19:54 
48   
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sun 22:12 

Loser round 4

Race to 6
49   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sun 21:26 
50   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sun 22:32 
51   
Greece
Alex Xanthopoulos
Greece
piperakos Army
Sun 22:04 
52   
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Greece
Pantelis Alexias
Sun 23:32 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sun 21:51 
54   
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Sun 22:05 

Loser round 5

Race to 6
55   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Sun 23:30 
56   
Greece
Alex Xanthopoulos
Greece
Pantelis Alexias
Mon 00:14 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
57   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Mon 00:36 
58   
Greece
Alex Xanthopoulos
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Mon 01:02 

Semi final

Race to 9
59   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Mon 01:35 
60   
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Greece
Alex Xanthopoulos
Mon 01:35 

Final

Race to 9
61   
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Greece
Alex Xanthopoulos
Mon 01:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants