Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 12 - February 13, 2022

Шести ранкинг турнир по снукър

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Maksim Kostov
6 (6/0) 19 (16/3)
84%
2 Yoan Salambashev
7 (5/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
3 Sashko Dimitrov
6 (4/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
3 Bratislav Krastev
6 (4/2) 19 (13/6)
68%
5 Simeon Raikov
4 (3/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Velian Dimitrov
4 (3/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Dimitar Angelov
5 (3/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
5 Tencho Papazov
4 (3/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
9 Dimo Angelov
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
Show more
9 Viktor Iliev
4 (2/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 Tihomir Yordanov
4 (2/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Nikolay Vlashev
4 (3/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
17 Boris Lazarkov
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Deyan Atanasov
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Nikolay Georgiev
3 (1/2) 15 (11/4)
73%
17 Иван Кюпов
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Victor Ivanov
3 (2/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
17 Darin Dimov
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
23 Miroslav Gyurov
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
23 Martin Monov
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
23 Toma Tomov
3 (0/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
23 Veselin Lazarov
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
23 Kalin Stefanov
3 (0/3) 16 (2/14)
13%
23 Nikolay Popov
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
Entry deadline Feb 11, 2022, 8:34 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 12, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Simeon Raikov 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Viktor Iliev 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 2
3 Boris Lazarkov 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Nikolay Popov 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tencho Papazov 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Dimo Angelov 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Deyan Atanasov 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Miroslav Gyurov 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maksim Kostov 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Dimitar Angelov 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Darin Dimov 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Veselin Lazarov 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bratislav Krastev 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 2
2 Sashko Dimitrov 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Victor Ivanov 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Toma Tomov 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nikolay Vlashev 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Tihomir Yordanov 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Nikolay Georgiev 3 1 0 2 11 4 7 0 0 0 0.733 1
4 Kalin Stefanov 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0 0 0 0.125 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Velian Dimitrov 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Yoan Salambashev 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Иван Кюпов 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Martin Monov 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Simeon Raikov
Sat 13:07 
2-A   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Popov
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Sat 11:05 
3-B   
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Bulgaria
Deyan Atanasov
Sat 16:18 
4-B   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Miroslav Gyurov
Sat 17:14 
5-C   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sat 13:36 
6-C   
Bulgaria
Veselin Lazarov
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Sat 12:12 
7-D   
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Sat 14:50 
8-D   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Sat 16:19 
9-E   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Russia
Nikolay Vlashev
Sat 12:12 
10-E   
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Georgiev
Sat 11:05 
11-F   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Ivan Kyupov
Sat 15:43 
12-F   
Bulgaria
Martin Monov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 16:59 

Round 2

Race to 2
13-A   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Sat 16:24 
14-A   
Bulgaria
Simeon Raikov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Popov
Sat 14:04 
15-B   
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Bulgaria
Miroslav Gyurov
Sat 11:05 
16-B   
Bulgaria
Deyan Atanasov
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Sat 12:57 
17-C   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Sat 16:20 
18-C   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Veselin Lazarov
Sat 17:14 
19-D   
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Sat 13:38 
20-D   
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 17:30 
21-E   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Georgiev
Sat 15:15 
22-E   
Russia
Nikolay Vlashev
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Sat 15:43 
23-F   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 13:59 
24-F   
Bulgaria
Ivan Kyupov
Bulgaria
Martin Monov
Sat 14:31 

Round 3

Race to 2
25-A   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Nikolay Popov
Sat 16:03 
26-A   
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Bulgaria
Simeon Raikov
Sat 14:42 
27-B   
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Sat 13:37 
28-B   
Bulgaria
Miroslav Gyurov
Bulgaria
Deyan Atanasov
Sat 15:22 
29-C   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Bulgaria
Veselin Lazarov
Sat 14:02 
30-C   
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sat 15:12 
31-D   
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 12:53 
32-D   
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Sat 11:05 
33-E   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Sat 13:10 
34-E   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Georgiev
Russia
Nikolay Vlashev
Sat 14:32 
35-F   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Martin Monov
Sat 11:05 
36-F   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Ivan Kyupov
Sat 12:29 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
37   
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Walk Over
 
38   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 19:14 
39   
Russia
Nikolay Vlashev
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 19:15 
40   
Bulgaria
Simeon Raikov
Walk Over
 
41   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Walk Over
 
42   
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Sat 19:14 
43   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Sat 19:14 
44   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Walk Over
 

Quarter final

Race to 3
45   
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sun 11:07 
46   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Simeon Raikov
Sun 11:06 
47   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Sun 11:07 
48   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sun 11:07 

Semi final

Race to 3
49   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sun 12:54 
50   
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sun 12:54 

Final

Race to 4
51   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sun 16:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants