Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 19 - June 20, 2021

Републиканско първенство по снукър 2021

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Georgi Velichkov
5 (5/0) 22 (17/5)
77%
93, 87, 61, 52 550
2 Viktor Iliev
5 (4/1) 20 (15/5)
75%
480
3 Velian Dimitrov
4 (3/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
420
3 Bratislav Krastev
4 (3/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
420
5 Teodor Chomovski
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
370
5 Maksim Kostov
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
370
5 Viktor Ivanov
3 (1/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
370
5 Nikolay Popov
3 (1/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
370
9 Dimo Angelov
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
9 Rumen Rashkov
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
9 Presian Nedev
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
330
9 Valeri Yanev
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
Entry deadline Jun 18, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 19, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Tsveti Minkova
More info
Заповядайте на Републиканското първенство по снукър 2021г.! Точките за ранглистата, които заслужат състезателите в този турнир, се удвояват.
Задължителен дрес код А за двата дни на турнира!
Входната такса за играчи навършили 18 години е 30 лв.; за играчи между 14-17 години-20лв.; играчи ненавършили 14 години не заплащат входна такса.
Успех и приятна игра!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Georgi Velichkov 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Teodor Chomovski 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 1
3 Rumen Rashkov 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bratislav Krastev 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Maksim Kostov 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 1
3 Valeri Yanev 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Velian Dimitrov 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Viktor Ivanov 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 1
3 Presian Nedev 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Viktor Iliev 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Nikolay Popov 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Dimo Angelov 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sat 10:35 
2-B   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Sat 10:35 
3-C   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Sat 12:17 
4-D   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Nikolay Popov
Sat 11:39 

Round 2

Race to 2
5-A   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Sat 11:39 
6-B   
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Bulgaria
Valeri Yanev
Sat 11:41 
7-C   
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Sat 10:35 
8-D   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Popov
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Sat 11:58 

Round 3

Race to 2
9-A   
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Sat 11:57 
10-B   
Bulgaria
Valeri Yanev
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sat 12:57 
11-C   
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sat 13:40 
12-D   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 10:35 

Quarter final

Race to 4
13   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sat 14:17 
14   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Sat 15:33 
15   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Popov
Sat 15:33 
16   
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 14:16 

Semi final

Race to 4
17   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Sun 11:20 
18   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sun 11:20 

Final

Race to 5
19   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sun 14:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants