Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 1 - August 2, 2020

Републиканско Първенство по Билярд на 9-та топка - 2-ри Кръг Playroom Бургас

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jul 31, 2020, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 1, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bulgarian National Billiard Federation
Contact Georgi Bozhkov (georgi.bozhkov@bsacademy.org, 00359879557554)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
Bulgaria
Rad Urukov
Sat 10:08 
3   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Zhelev
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sat 10:08 
4   
Bulgaria
Marian Dzhambazov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
Sat 10:08 
5   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Velikov
Walk Over
 
6   
Bulgaria
Todor Damyanov
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 10:08 
7   
Bulgaria
Dinko Kocev
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Sat 10:54 
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
9   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Walk Over
 
10   
Bulgaria
Georgi Skrobanski
Bulgaria
Zhivko Kelepov
Sat 11:01 
11   
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Plamen Ivanov
Sat 11:08 
12   
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sat 11:31 
13   
Bulgaria
Borislav Rizov
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Sat 11:46 
14   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Sat 12:07 
15   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Bulgaria
Stoyan Stoyanov
Sat 12:13 
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Rad Urukov
Sat 13:06 
18   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
Sat 13:09 
19   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Velikov
Bulgaria
Todor Damyanov
Sat 13:18 
20   
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 13:33 
21   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Bulgaria
Georgi Skrobanski
Sat 13:54 
22   
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sat 14:12 
23   
Bulgaria
Borislav Rizov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 14:31 
24   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sat 14:39 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
 
26   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Zhelev
Bulgaria
Marian Dzhambazov
Sat 15:30 
27   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
 
28   
Bulgaria
Dinko Kocev
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Zhivko Kelepov
 
30   
Bulgaria
Plamen Ivanov
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
Sat 15:50 
31   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Sat 16:10 
32   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Stoyanov
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sat 16:25 
34   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Zhelev
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 17:18 
35   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sat 17:03 
36   
Bulgaria
Dinko Kocev
Bulgaria
Georgi Skrobanski
Sat 17:15 
37   
Bulgaria
Zhivko Kelepov
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Sat 17:50 
38   
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
Bulgaria
Todor Damyanov
Sat 18:12 
39   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
Sat 18:26 
40   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Stoyanov
Bulgaria
Rad Urukov
Sat 18:42 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sat 17:08 
42   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Velikov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 16:59 
43   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Sat 17:42 
44   
Bulgaria
Borislav Rizov
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sat 17:50 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Bulgaria
Dimitar Zhelev
Sat 19:32 
46   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Georgi Skrobanski
Sat 18:43 
47   
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
Sat 19:33 
48   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Bulgaria
Rad Urukov
Sat 20:10 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Bulgaria
Stoyan Velikov
Sat 20:27 
50   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sat 19:44 
51   
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
Bulgaria
Borislav Rizov
Sat 20:24 
52   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Sat 21:46 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Drawn from match: 49-52
 
54   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Drawn from match: 49-52
 
55   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Drawn from match: 49-52
 
56   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Drawn from match: 49-52
 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
 
58   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment