Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 30 - October 31, 2021

Първи ранкинг турнир по снукър

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Viktor Iliev
7 (7/0) 20 (18/2)
90%
2 Velian Dimitrov
7 (6/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
84
3 Dimo Angelov
5 (4/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
3 Maksim Kostov
6 (5/1) 17 (13/4)
76%
85
5 Velin Stefanov
5 (3/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Dimitar Angelov
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
5 Martin Monov
4 (3/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Tencho Papazov
5 (3/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Lyuboslav Nikov
3 (2/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
Show more
9 Kalin Stefanov
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
11 Nikolai Popov
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
11 Vladimir Palanski
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
11 Viktor Gaidov
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
11 Rumen Rashkov
4 (2/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
11 Victor Ivanov
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
16 Presian Nedev
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
16 Boris Lazarkov
4 (1/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
16 Tihomir Yordanov
4 (1/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
16 Ibrahim Krondev
4 (1/3) 9 (2/7)
22%
16 Valeri Yanev
3 (0/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
21 Rosen Cakov
4 (0/4) 8 (0/8)
0%
21 Toma Tomov
4 (0/4) 8 (0/8)
0%
21 Darin Dimov
4 (0/4) 10 (2/8)
20%
Starts Oct 30, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (23 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Дрескод А - официални риза, панталон, обувки, елек и папионка!!!
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Tsveti Minkova (cvetka0915@gmail.com)
More info
Заповядайте на първия ранкинг турнир за сезон 2021/2022!
Записвания се приемат до 18:00ч. в сряда 27.10 на zapisvane@abv.bg.
Задължителен дрес код А за двата дни на турнира!
Входната такса за играчи навършили 18 години е 30 лв.; за играчи между 14-17 години - 20лв.; играчи ненавършили 14 години не заплащат входна такса.
Турнирът ще се проведе в Академията-Арена Запад и Академията-Дианабад.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Viktor Iliev 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 1 4
2 Velin Stefanov 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
3 Vladimir Palanski 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 2
4 Tihomir Yordanov 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Toma Tomov 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Martin Monov 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Lyuboslav Nikov 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Victor Ivanov 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Valeri Yanev 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dimo Angelov 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Dimitar Angelov 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Viktor Gaidov 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Presian Nedev 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maksim Kostov 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Kalin Stefanov 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
3 Rumen Rashkov 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
4 Boris Lazarkov 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 1
5 Rosen Cakov 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Velian Dimitrov 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Tencho Papazov 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
3 Nikolai Popov 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Ibrahim Krondev 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 0 0 0 0.222 1
5 Darin Dimov 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Velin Stefanov
Sat 10:30 
2-A   
Bulgaria
Vladimir Palanski
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Sat 11:02 
3-B   
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
Sat 10:30 
4-B   
Bulgaria
Valeri Yanev
Bulgaria
Martin Monov
Sat 11:43 
5-C   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Sat 10:30 
6-C   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Sat 11:14 
7-D   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Rosen Cakov
Sat 10:30 
8-D   
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Sat 10:54 
9-E   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Sat 12:46 
10-E   
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
Sat 12:46 

Round 2

Race to 2
11-A   
Bulgaria
Velin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Sat 12:18 
12-A   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Sat 13:14 
13-B   
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Martin Monov
Sat 15:31 
14-B   
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
Bulgaria
Valeri Yanev
Sat 15:14 
15-C   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Sat 13:26 
16-C   
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Sat 14:04 
17-D   
Bulgaria
Rosen Cakov
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Sat 13:04 
18-D   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sat 13:05 
19-E   
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
Sat 16:12 
20-E   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
Sat 15:06 

Round 3

Race to 2
21-A   
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Sat 15:04 
22-A   
Bulgaria
Velin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Vladimir Palanski
Sat 15:53 
23-B   
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Valeri Yanev
Sat 17:33 
24-B   
Bulgaria
Martin Monov
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
Sat 18:00 
25-C   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Sat 16:01 
26-C   
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Sat 17:33 
27-D   
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sat 14:04 
28-D   
Bulgaria
Rosen Cakov
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Sat 15:05 
29-E   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
Sat 13:48 
30-E   
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Sat 14:37 

Round 4

Race to 2
31-A   
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Bulgaria
Vladimir Palanski
Sat 16:15 
32-A   
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 17:32 
33-D   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Sat 17:32 
34-D   
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sat 16:15 
35-E   
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Sat 16:13 
36-E   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Popov
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sat 16:42 

Round 5

Race to 2
37-A   
Bulgaria
Vladimir Palanski
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 18:05 
38-A   
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Bulgaria
Velin Stefanov
Sat 18:34 
39-D   
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sat 18:11 
40-D   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Rosen Cakov
Sat 18:52 
41-E   
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sat 10:32 
42-E   
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Sat 10:35 

Quarter final

Race to 3
43   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Sun 10:24 
44   
Bulgaria
Martin Monov
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Sun 10:24 
45   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Velin Stefanov
Sun 10:24 
46   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Sun 10:24 

Semi final

Race to 3
47   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Sun 13:53 
48   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sun 14:44 

Final

Race to 4
49   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sun 17:53  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants