Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12, 2021

Лига по Билярд "Академията" - ФИНАЛ

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spasian Spasov
6 (6/0) 66 (46/20)
70%
2 Daniel Todorov
7 (5/2) 79 (44/35)
56%
3 Stanimir Ruslanov
4 (3/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
3 Kristiyan Spasov
5 (4/1) 55 (36/19)
65%
5 Georgi Georgiev
4 (3/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
5 Kristina Zlateva
5 (3/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
5 Vasil Pezis
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Stoyan Karastoykov
7 (5/2) 69 (41/28)
59%
9 Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
4 (2/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
Show more
9 Денис Маздрашки
4 (3/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
9 Martin Savov
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
9 Radostin Gerchev
3 (2/1) 34 (15/19)
44%
9 Georgi Ivanov
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
9 Yoan Salambashev
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
9 Viktor Iliev
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
9 Dilian Tiklev
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Tsvetan Tsvetanov
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
17 Andrei Izrantcev
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
17 Mario Valchev
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
17 Sashko Dimitrov
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Todor Zlatanov
5 (3/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
17 Mario Kucarov
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
17 Ognyan Kolev
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Kalin Stefanov
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
25 Yoan Papazov
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
25 Dani Chavanski
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
25 David Penkov
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
25 Dinko Kotsev
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Ivaylo Cherkezov
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
25 Niki Iliev
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
25 Stanislav Milev
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
33 Nikolai Hristov
3 (1/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
33 Ivan Velinov
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 Martina Draganova
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
33 Valentin Ivanov
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
33 Georgi Chomovski
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
999 Ghost 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jun 12, 2021, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Georgi Georgiev

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Sat 10:35  Table 3
2   
Bulgaria
Niki Iliev
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
4   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Walk Over
 
5   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
R2
Sat 10:35  Table 8
6   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
 
8   
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Sat 10:36  Table 2
9   
Bulgaria
Todor Zlatanov
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Sat 10:36  Table 4
10   
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
12   
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
14   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
16   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Karastoykov
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sat 10:35  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Sat 12:17  Table 4
18   
Bulgaria
Niki Iliev
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 10:36  Table 5
19   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Sat 11:20  Table 6
20   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
21   
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
Sat 12:20  Table 1
22   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Sat 11:26  Table 5
23   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 10:37  Table 6
24   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Sat 12:24  Table 5
25   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Todor Zlatanov
Sat 12:55  Table 9
26   
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 10:41  Table 9
27   
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
Sat 11:42  Table 3
28   
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
Bulgaria
Georgi Ivanov
Sat 11:58  Table 9
29   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Sat 11:42  Table 2
30   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
Sat 12:03  Table 6
31   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 11:20  Table 1
32   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Karastoykov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 11:48  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Bulgaria
Stoyan Karastoykov
Sat 13:00  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
 
35   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
36   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
37   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
Sat 12:59  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
39   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
David Penkov
 
40   
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
Bulgaria
Todor Zlatanov
Sat 14:05  Table 4
41   
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Sat 13:53  Table 5
42   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
43   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
44   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
45   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
 
46   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
47   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Niki Iliev
 
48   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Sat 13:13  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 7
49   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R2
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 13:04  Table 8
50   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sat 13:43  Table 1
51   
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Sat 13:47  Table 6
52   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Sat 13:55  Table 9
53   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
R2
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 14:09  Table 8
54   
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
Bulgaria
Georgi Ivanov
Sat 13:03  Table 2
55   
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
Sat 13:40  Table 4
56   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 14:32  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Karastoykov
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Sat 14:42  Table 9
58   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Sat 14:23  Table 3
59   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
Sat 14:30  Table 2
60   
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Bulgaria
Todor Zlatanov
Sat 15:14  Table 4
61   
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
Sat 15:00  Table 5
62   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Sat 14:53  Table 6
63   
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
64   
Bulgaria
Niki Iliev
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sat 15:14  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Karastoykov
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 15:46  Table 6
66   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Sat 15:19  Table 3
67   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 16:15  Table 1
68   
Bulgaria
Todor Zlatanov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 16:59  Table 4
69   
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 16:16  Table 5
70   
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Sat 15:46  Table 9
71   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Bulgaria
Georgi Ivanov
Sat 15:30  Table 8
72   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 15:58  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 18:15  Table 1
74   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
R1
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
R1
Sat 18:15  Table 8
75   
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 18:15  Table 2
76   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Bulgaria
Stoyan Karastoykov
Sat 18:15  Table 3
77   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 18:15  Table 4
78   
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Sat 18:15  Table 5
79   
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
Bulgaria
Georgi Ivanov
Sat 18:15  Table 6
80   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Sat 18:16  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 8
81   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R2
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
R3
Sat 19:31  Table 8
82   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Stoyan Karastoykov
Sat 19:31  Table 1
83   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Sat 19:31  Table 2
84   
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 19:32  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
R3
Sat 21:45  Table 8
86   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 21:45  Table 9

Final

Race to 9
87   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
R1
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
R2
Sat 23:40  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants