Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 12, 2021

Квалификация на EuroTour III - Этап I

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nikita Poluyan
4 (4/0) 46 (28/18)
61%
2 Ilya Dzedziulia
6 (4/2) 67 (39/28)
58%
3 Richard Halliday
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
4 Timofey Yanchilenko
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
5 Евгений Роговой
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
5 Elina Kotsuba
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
7 Evgeniy Yashchyn
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
Starts Dec 12, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (7 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billiards in Belarus
Contact Yana Halliday (yana.shut147@gmail.com, +375296166096)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
South Africa
Richard Halliday
Walk Over
 
2   
Belarus
Евгений Роговой
Belarus
Ilya Dzedziulia
Sun 10:30  Table 4
3   
Belarus
Timofey Yanchilenko
Belarus
Elina Kotsuba
Sun 10:30  Table 9
4   
Belarus
Evgeniy Yashchyn
Belarus
Nikita Poluyan
Sun 10:30  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 7
5   
South Africa
Richard Halliday
Belarus
Ilya Dzedziulia
Sun 11:16  Table 1
6   
Belarus
Timofey Yanchilenko
Belarus
Nikita Poluyan
  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
7   
Walk Over
Belarus
Евгений Роговой
 
8   
Belarus
Elina Kotsuba
Belarus
Evgeniy Yashchyn
Sun 11:23  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 7
9   
Belarus
Евгений Роговой
Belarus
Timofey Yanchilenko
Sun 12:08  Table 4
10   
Belarus
Elina Kotsuba
Belarus
Ilya Dzedziulia
Sun 12:23  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 7
11   
South Africa
Richard Halliday
Belarus
Nikita Poluyan
Sun 12:08  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 7
12   
Belarus
Timofey Yanchilenko
Belarus
Ilya Dzedziulia
Sun 13:17  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
13   
Belarus
Ilya Dzedziulia
South Africa
Richard Halliday
Sun 14:15  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
14   
Belarus
Nikita Poluyan
Belarus
Ilya Dzedziulia
Sun 15:00  Table 1
15   
Belarus
Nikita Poluyan
Belarus
Ilya Dzedziulia
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants