Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20, 2024

Вечерна лига турнир 3

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bulgaria Martin Savov
5 (5/0) 20 (15/5)
75%
550
2 Bulgaria Dani Chavanski
6 (4/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
480
3 Bulgaria Daniel Todorov
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
420
3 Bulgaria Aleksandar Paunov
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
420
5 Bulgaria Aleksandyr Georgiev
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
5 Bulgaria Nikolay Dinev
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
370
7 Russia Andrei Izrantcev
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
370
7 Bulgaria Stefan Marinov
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
370
9 Bulgaria Velin Velikov
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Bulgaria Alexander Odaibat
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Bulgaria Milko Ivanov
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
Starts Feb 20, 2024, 6:30 PM (local time)
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Rankings Вечерна лига 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Paunov
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Bulgaria
Alexander Odaibat
Tue 19:38  Table 2
3   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
5   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
Walk Over
 
6   
Bulgaria
Velin Velikov
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Tue 19:38  Table 4
7   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Milko Ivanov
Tue 19:38  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Paunov
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Tue 19:55  Table 1
10   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Tue 19:38  Table 6
11   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Tue 19:54  Table 4
12   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Tue 19:53  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Alexander Odaibat
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Velin Velikov
 
16   
Bulgaria
Milko Ivanov
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Bulgaria
Alexander Odaibat
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Tue 20:06  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
19   
Bulgaria
Velin Velikov
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Tue 20:02  Table 6
20   
Bulgaria
Milko Ivanov
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Tue 20:14  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Paunov
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Tue 20:14  Table 2
22   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Tue 20:16  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Tue 20:38  Table 5
24   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Bulgaria
Stefan Marinov
Tue 20:41  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Paunov
Tue 20:45  Table 2
26   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Bulgaria
Nikolay Dinev
Tue 21:21  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Tue 21:36  Table 2
28   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Paunov
Tue 21:08  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
29   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Tue 21:52  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants