Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23 - September 25, 2022

АЛФА Плам Национално првенство во Снукер, Трет турнир

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Berat Jashari
6 (6/0) 16 (14/2)
88%
2 Petar Panov
6 (5/1) 14 (11/3)
79%
3 Petar Koloski
5 (3/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
3 Aleksandar Stavrikj
5 (4/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
5 Vlado Matoski
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
5 Blendi Kazimi
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Filip Neskoski
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Dimitar Lukrevski
Gran Klub
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
13
9 Vlatko Janev
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
16
Show more
9 Todor Delovski
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
14
11 Marjan Rizov
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
9
11 Husamedin Bajrami
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9
11 Filip Angelovski
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
11 Dejan Petreski
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
11 Goce Baloski
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
16 Vladimir Stavrikj
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
16 Pajazit Kazimi
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
16 Kristijan Milanov
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
16 Gjorgi Koneski
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
16 Dime Boskovski
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
7
Entry deadline Sep 23, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 23, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Gran Klub
Contact Goran Gjurcinovski (goran981@gmail.com, 00389 71 285 270)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Petar Panov 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Todor Delovski 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Husamedin Bajrami 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Gjorgi Koneski 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Berat Jashari 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Petar Koloski 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Dejan Petreski 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.286 1
4 Kristijan Milanov 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vlado Matoski 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Dimitar Lukrevski 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 2
3 Goce Baloski 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.286 1
4 Dime Boskovski 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Aleksandar Stavrikj 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Filip Neskoski 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Filip Angelovski 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Pajazit Kazimi 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Blendi Kazimi 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 2
2 Vlatko Janev 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Marjan Rizov 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
4 Vladimir Stavrikj 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
North Macedonia
Petar Panov
North Macedonia
Husamedin Bajrami
Sat 11:09  Table 13
2-A   
North Macedonia
Gjorgi Koneski
North Macedonia
Todor Delovski
Fri 20:41  Table 13
3-B   
North Macedonia
Berat Jashari
North Macedonia
Petar Koloski
Sat 11:10  Table 12
4-B   
North Macedonia
Dejan Petreski
North Macedonia
Kristijan Milanov
Sat 13:37  Table 12
5-C   
North Macedonia
Vlado Matoski
North Macedonia
Dime Boskovski
Sat 10:05  Table 11
6-C   
North Macedonia
Goce Baloski
North Macedonia
Dimitar Lukrevski
Sat 12:16 
7-D   
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Stavrikj
North Macedonia
Filip Angelovski
Sat 20:21  Table 13
8-D   
North Macedonia
Pajazit Kazimi
North Macedonia
Filip Neskoski
Sat 16:44  Table 13
9-E   
North Macedonia
Vladimir Stavrikj
North Macedonia
Vlatko Janev
Fri 21:28  Table 12
10-E   
North Macedonia
Blendi Kazimi
North Macedonia
Marjan Rizov
Sat 19:38  Table 12

Round 2

Race to 2
11-A   
North Macedonia
Petar Panov
North Macedonia
Todor Delovski
Fri 19:42  Table 13
12-A   
North Macedonia
Husamedin Bajrami
North Macedonia
Gjorgi Koneski
Sat 10:04  Table 13
13-B   
North Macedonia
Berat Jashari
North Macedonia
Kristijan Milanov
Sat 10:05  Table 12
14-B   
North Macedonia
Petar Koloski
North Macedonia
Dejan Petreski
Sat 17:24  Table 12
15-C   
North Macedonia
Vlado Matoski
North Macedonia
Dimitar Lukrevski
Fri 20:11  Table 12
16-C   
North Macedonia
Dime Boskovski
North Macedonia
Goce Baloski
Sat 12:17  Table 11
17-D   
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Stavrikj
North Macedonia
Filip Neskoski
Fri 22:16  Table 12
18-D   
North Macedonia
Filip Angelovski
North Macedonia
Pajazit Kazimi
Sat 21:39  Table 13
19-E   
North Macedonia
Vladimir Stavrikj
North Macedonia
Marjan Rizov
Fri 20:12  Table 11
20-E   
North Macedonia
Vlatko Janev
North Macedonia
Blendi Kazimi
Sat 20:51  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 2
21-A   
North Macedonia
Petar Panov
North Macedonia
Gjorgi Koneski
Fri 18:08  Table 13
22-A   
North Macedonia
Todor Delovski
North Macedonia
Husamedin Bajrami
Sat 13:19  Table 13
23-B   
North Macedonia
Berat Jashari
North Macedonia
Dejan Petreski
Sat 16:28  Table 12
24-B   
North Macedonia
Kristijan Milanov
North Macedonia
Petar Koloski
Sat 12:24  Table 12
25-C   
North Macedonia
Vlado Matoski
North Macedonia
Goce Baloski
Sat 11:10  Table 11
26-C   
North Macedonia
Dimitar Lukrevski
North Macedonia
Dime Boskovski
Sat 14:10  Table 11
27-D   
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Stavrikj
North Macedonia
Pajazit Kazimi
Sat 17:54  Table 13
28-D   
North Macedonia
Filip Neskoski
North Macedonia
Filip Angelovski
Sat 18:53  Table 13
29-E   
North Macedonia
Vladimir Stavrikj
North Macedonia
Blendi Kazimi
Sat 16:28  Table 12
30-E   
North Macedonia
Marjan Rizov
North Macedonia
Vlatko Janev
Fri 18:09  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 2
31   
North Macedonia
Petar Panov
North Macedonia
Filip Neskoski
Sun 11:30  Table 13
32   
North Macedonia
Vlado Matoski
North Macedonia
Petar Koloski
Sun 10:08  Table 13
33   
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Stavrikj
North Macedonia
Dimitar Lukrevski
Sun 10:11  Table 12
34   
North Macedonia
Blendi Kazimi
North Macedonia
Berat Jashari
Sun 12:07  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 3
35   
North Macedonia
Petar Panov
North Macedonia
Petar Koloski
Sun 14:05 
36   
North Macedonia
Aleksandar Stavrikj
North Macedonia
Berat Jashari
Sun 14:06 

Final

Race to 3
37   
North Macedonia
Petar Panov
North Macedonia
Berat Jashari
Sun 19:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants