Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17 - September 18, 2022

Παγκυπριο Πρωτάθλημα 10BALL Γ'Κατηγορίας 2022 ΔΙΟΔΙΑ CAFE

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 17, 2022, 10:00 AM Until Sep 18, 2022 (local time)
Organizer Cyprus Billiard Federation
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Cyprus
Αντρέας Γιασουμας
Walk Over
 
2   
Cyprus
Renos Efthimiou
Cyprus
Christos Voniatis
Sat 10:00 
3   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Σάββας Κωνσταντίνου
Sat 10:05 
4   
Cyprus
Ανδρέας Πολυκαρπου
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Sat 10:15 
5   
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Walk Over
 
6   
Cyprus
Παρης Φιλιππου
Cyprus
Άγγελος Σωτηριου
Sat 10:11 
7   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Cyprus
Στελιος Φιλιππου
Sat 11:32 
8   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Nicos Papaioannou
 
9   
Cyprus
Napoleon Mpatsos
Walk Over
 
10   
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
Cyprus
Marios Papaioannou
Sat 10:50 
11   
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
Cyprus
Nektaris Georgiou
Sat 11:30 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Giwrgos Frangkoulis
 
13   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Cyprus
Martin Hayes
Sat 11:40 
14   
Cyprus
Stefanos Loizides
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Sat 13:00 
15   
Cyprus
Christos Nicolaou
Greece
Δημήτρης Στοικοπουλος
Sat 13:00 
16   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Βασίλης Βασιλειου
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Cyprus
Αντρέας Γιασουμας
Cyprus
Christos Voniatis
Sat 13:07 
18   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Ανδρέας Πολυκαρπου
Sat 13:03 
19   
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Cyprus
Άγγελος Σωτηριου
Sat 14:12 
20   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Cyprus
Nicos Papaioannou
Sat 14:30 
21   
Cyprus
Napoleon Mpatsos
Cyprus
Marios Papaioannou
Sat 14:30 
22   
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
Greece
Giwrgos Frangkoulis
Sat 15:38 
23   
Cyprus
Martin Hayes
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Sat 13:47 
24   
Greece
Δημήτρης Στοικοπουλος
Cyprus
Βασίλης Βασιλειου
Sat 15:38 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Cyprus
Σάββας Κωνσταντίνου
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Sat 16:00 
27   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Παρης Φιλιππου
 
28   
Cyprus
Στελιος Φιλιππου
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Walk Over
Sat 16:00 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Walk Over
Greece
Δημήτρης Στοικοπουλος
Sat 17:30 
34   
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Cyprus
Martin Hayes
Sat 17:32 
35   
Cyprus
Παρης Φιλιππου
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
Sat 16:22 
36   
Cyprus
Στελιος Φιλιππου
Walk Over
Sat 17:30 
37   
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
Walk Over
Sat 19:00 
38   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Sat 19:00 
39   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Cyprus
Ανδρέας Πολυκαρπου
Sat 19:00 
40   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Αντρέας Γιασουμας
Sat 19:00 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
41   
Cyprus
Christos Voniatis
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Sat 20:03 
42   
Cyprus
Άγγελος Σωτηριου
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Sat 16:00 
43   
Cyprus
Marios Papaioannou
Greece
Giwrgos Frangkoulis
Sat 16:30 
44   
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Cyprus
Βασίλης Βασιλειου
Sat 17:20 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Greece
Δημήτρης Στοικοπουλος
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
Sat 19:16 
46   
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
Cyprus
Στελιος Φιλιππου
Sat 17:22 
47   
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
Cyprus
Christoforos Constantinou
Sat 23:29 
48   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Cyprus
Αντρέας Γιασουμας
Sat 19:29 

Loser round 4

Race to 7
49   
Greece
Δημήτρης Στοικοπουλος
Cyprus
Άγγελος Σωτηριου
Sun 11:19 
50   
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
Cyprus
Christos Voniatis
Sat 22:05 
51   
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
Cyprus
Βασίλης Βασιλειου
Sun 12:30 
52   
Cyprus
Αντρέας Γιασουμας
Cyprus
Marios Papaioannou
Sun 11:11 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
53   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Sat 22:05 
54   
Greece
Giwrgos Frangkoulis
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Sat 18:22 

Loser round 5

Race to 7
55   
Greece
Δημήτρης Στοικοπουλος
Cyprus
Lefteris Sepos
Sun 12:52 
56   
Cyprus
Βασίλης Βασιλειου
Cyprus
Αντρέας Γιασουμας
Sun 13:13 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
57   
Greece
Δημήτρης Στοικοπουλος
Greece
Giwrgos Frangkoulis
Sun 14:11 
58   
Cyprus
Βασίλης Βασιλειου
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Sun 15:00 

Semi final

Race to 7
59   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Greece
Δημήτρης Στοικοπουλος
Mon 09:08 
60   
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Mon 09:08 

Final

Race to 7
61   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Mon 09:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants