Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15 - January 16, 2022

ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ 10BALL 15/16 IΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ DIODIA CAFE

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jan 15, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cyprus Billiard Federation

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Greece
Stelios Avgoloupis
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Sat 10:04 
2   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Sat 10:02 
3   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Christos Christou
Sat 10:00 
4   
Cyprus
Louis Violaris
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Sat 10:01 
5   
Cyprus
Andreas Christofi
Petros Louka
Sat 10:01 
6   
Giannos Panagi
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Sat 11:30 
7   
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Sat 12:04 
8   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Micahlis Papladakis
Sat 11:46 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Sat 11:40 
10   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Sat 11:48 
11   
Cyprus
Theocharis Georgiou
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Sat 13:00 
12   
Cyprus
Louis Violaris
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sat 13:25 
13   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Petros Louka
Sat 13:09 
14   
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Cyprus
George Louka
Sat 13:00 
15   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Sat 13:08 
16   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 13:24 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Greece
Stelios Avgoloupis
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Sat 14:33 
18   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Sat 14:14 
19   
Cyprus
Christos Christou
Cyprus
George Louka
Sat 16:00 
20   
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Sat 14:14 
21   
Cyprus
Andreas Christofi
Cyprus
Louis Violaris
Sat 14:14 
22   
Giannos Panagi
Cyprus
Theocharis Georgiou
Sat 17:30 
23   
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Sat 14:56 
24   
Cyprus
Micahlis Papladakis
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Sat 15:41 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Sat 16:08 
26   
Cyprus
Christos Christou
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Sat 17:30 
27   
Cyprus
Louis Violaris
Giannos Panagi
Sat 17:30 
28   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Sat 17:19 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Sat 15:55 
30   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sat 16:09 
31   
Petros Louka
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Sat 16:58 
32   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 16:53 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Sat 18:09 
34   
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
Sat 18:10 
35   
Cyprus
Louis Violaris
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 18:34 
36   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
Sat 18:18 

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
 
38   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
 
39   
Petros Louka
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
 
40   
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
 

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
 
42   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
 

Final

Race to 8
43   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants