Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 29 - April 30, 2023

ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ 8BALL Γ'ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 2023 TIME OFF CAFE

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 29, 2023, 10:00 AM Until Apr 30, 2023 (local time)
Organizer Cyprus Billiard Federation
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Walk Over
 
2   
Cyprus
Alexandros Demetriades
Cyprus
Fahd Eymo
Sat 10:28 
3   
Cyprus
Andreas Giasoumas
Greece
Dimitrios Stoikopoulos
Sat 10:06 
4   
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Antreas Polykarpou
Sat 10:00 
5   
Cyprus
Nicos Papaioannou
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Sat 10:00 
6   
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Sat 10:53 
7   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Cyprus
Charis Sergiou
Sat 11:08 
8   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Ανδρέας Δαμιανού
 
9   
Cyprus
Antreas Kannaouros
Walk Over
 
10   
Cyprus
Παρης Φιλιππου
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Sat 10:34 
11   
Cyprus
Panagiotis Kakoutsis
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Sat 11:31 
12   
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
Greece
Panikos Aeroporos
Sat 13:28 
13   
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Sat 13:09 
14   
Cyprus
Lefteris Nicoalou
Greece
Georgios Fragkoulis
Sat 12:39 
15   
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Cyprus
Chris Erotokritou
Sat 12:54 
16   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Γρηγορης Ψυλλου
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Cyprus
Fahd Eymo
Sat 11:54 
18   
Greece
Dimitrios Stoikopoulos
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
Sat 11:06 
19   
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Sat 15:12 
20   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Cyprus
Ανδρέας Δαμιανού
Sat 14:20 
21   
Cyprus
Antreas Kannaouros
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Sat 13:43 
22   
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
Sat 15:21 
23   
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Greece
Georgios Fragkoulis
Sat 16:03 
24   
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Cyprus
Γρηγορης Ψυλλου
Sat 16:09 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Cyprus
Andreas Giasoumas
Walk Over
Sat 17:30 
27   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Sat 17:30 
28   
Cyprus
Charis Sergiou
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Παρης Φιλιππου
 
30   
Cyprus
Panagiotis Kakoutsis
Greece
Panikos Aeroporos
Sat 16:57 
31   
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Cyprus
Lefteris Nicoalou
Sat 16:06 
32   
Cyprus
Chris Erotokritou
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Γρηγορης Ψυλλου
Sat 19:00 
34   
Cyprus
Andreas Giasoumas
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Sat 18:10 
35   
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Sat 17:12 
36   
Cyprus
Charis Sergiou
Cyprus
Antreas Kannaouros
Sat 19:03 
37   
Cyprus
Παρης Φιλιππου
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Sat 17:56 
38   
Greece
Panikos Aeroporos
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Sat 18:45 
39   
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Walk Over
Sat 20:30 
40   
Cyprus
Chris Erotokritou
Cyprus
Fahd Eymo
Sat 16:44 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
41   
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Greece
Dimitrios Stoikopoulos
Sat 13:53 
42   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Ανδρέας Δαμιανού
Sat 18:03 
43   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
Sun 10:31 
44   
Greece
Georgios Fragkoulis
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Sun 10:31 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Cyprus
Γρηγορης Ψυλλου
Cyprus
Andreas Giasoumas
Sun 12:05 
46   
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Cyprus
Charis Sergiou
Sat 20:40 
47   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Sun 11:49 
48   
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Cyprus
Chris Erotokritou
Sun 10:31 

Loser round 4

Race to 6
49   
Cyprus
Andreas Giasoumas
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Sun 12:37 
50   
Cyprus
Charis Sergiou
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Sun 10:52 
51   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Greece
Georgios Fragkoulis
Sun 13:43 
52   
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
Sun 12:46 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
53   
Greece
Dimitrios Stoikopoulos
Cyprus
Ανδρέας Δαμιανού
Sun 14:18 
54   
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Sun 12:17 

Loser round 5

Race to 6
55   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Sun 13:55 
56   
Greece
Georgios Fragkoulis
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Sun 15:16 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
57   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Γιώργος Ιωάννου
Sun 15:16 
58   
Greece
Georgios Fragkoulis
Greece
Dimitrios Stoikopoulos
Sun 16:46 

Semi final

Race to 6
59   
Cyprus
Ανδρέας Δαμιανού
Greece
Georgios Fragkoulis
 
60   
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
 

Final

Race to 6
61   
Winner of match 59
Winner of match 60
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants