Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4 - March 5, 2023

ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ 10BALL Γ'ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 2023 COMPANEROS CAFE

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 4, 2023, 10:00 AM Until Mar 5, 2023 (local time)
Organizer Cyprus Billiard Federation
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Cyprus
Charis Sergiou
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Dimitrios Stoikopoulos
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Sat 10:07 
3   
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Cyprus
Natalie Spyrou
Sat 10:00 
4   
Cyprus
Άντης Φραγκούδης
Cyprus
Fahd Eymo
Sat 09:58 
5   
Cyprus
Nicos Papaioannou
Cyprus
Akis Nicolaou
Sat 10:08 
6   
Cyprus
Antreas Kannaouros
Cyprus
Kyriakos Kakoullis
Sat 11:08 
7   
Cyprus
Marinos Omirou
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Sat 11:30 
8   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Γρηγορης Ψυλλου
 
9   
Cyprus
Marinos Demetriou
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Panikos Aeroporos
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Sat 11:24 
11   
Cyprus
Giorgos Glykeriou
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Sat 11:32 
12   
Cyprus
Charalambos Kakoutsis
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Sat 12:56 
13   
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Cyprus
Andreas mixail
Sat 12:16 
14   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Marios Papaioannou
Sat 12:34 
15   
Cyprus
Αντρέας Γιασουμας
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Sat 12:33 
16   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Cyprus
Charis Sergiou
Greece
Dimitrios Stoikopoulos
Sat 14:32 
18   
Cyprus
Natalie Spyrou
Cyprus
Fahd Eymo
Sat 14:00 
19   
Cyprus
Akis Nicolaou
Cyprus
Antreas Kannaouros
Sat 14:32 
20   
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Cyprus
Γρηγορης Ψυλλου
Sat 14:51 
21   
Cyprus
Marinos Demetriou
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Sat 12:45 
22   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Cyprus
Charalambos Kakoutsis
Sat 14:51 
23   
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Sat 16:20 
24   
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Sat 13:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
 
26   
Cyprus
Alex Tsigaras
Cyprus
Άντης Φραγκούδης
Sat 17:15 
27   
Cyprus
Nicos Papaioannou
Cyprus
Kyriakos Kakoullis
Sat 16:21 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
Panikos Aeroporos
 
30   
Cyprus
Giorgos Glykeriou
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Sat 17:16 
31   
Cyprus
Andreas mixail
Cyprus
Marios Papaioannou
Sat 16:20 
32   
Cyprus
Αντρέας Γιασουμας
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Sat 17:54 
34   
Cyprus
Άντης Φραγκούδης
Greece
Nektarios Koukouravas
Sat 19:00 
35   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Kakoullis
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Sat 18:10 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
Sat 19:00 
37   
Greece
Panikos Aeroporos
Cyprus
Γρηγορης Ψυλλου
Sat 16:32 
38   
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Cyprus
Akis Nicolaou
Sat 18:41 
39   
Cyprus
Marios Papaioannou
Cyprus
Natalie Spyrou
Sat 18:30 
40   
Cyprus
Αντρέας Γιασουμας
Cyprus
Charis Sergiou
Sat 20:03 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
41   
Greece
Dimitrios Stoikopoulos
Cyprus
Fahd Eymo
Sat 19:25 
42   
Cyprus
Antreas Kannaouros
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Sun 11:12 
43   
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Cyprus
Charalambos Kakoutsis
Sun 11:12 
44   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Sat 19:14 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Cyprus
Άντης Φραγκούδης
Sun 11:30 
46   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Walk Over
Sun 12:30 
47   
Cyprus
Γρηγορης Ψυλλου
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Sun 12:35 
48   
Cyprus
Marios Papaioannou
Cyprus
Charis Sergiou
Sun 12:24 

Loser round 4

Race to 6
49   
Cyprus
Nicolas Delphinis
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Sun 13:19 
50   
Cyprus
Johnnys Constantinou
Greece
Dimitrios Stoikopoulos
Sun 13:03 
51   
Cyprus
Dimitris Markoullis
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Sun 13:36 
52   
Cyprus
Marios Papaioannou
Cyprus
Charalambos Kakoutsis
Sun 13:36 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
53   
Cyprus
Fahd Eymo
Cyprus
Antreas Kannaouros
Sun 14:28 
54   
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Sun 12:05 

Loser round 5

Race to 6
55   
Cyprus
stefanos kyriakides
Greece
Dimitrios Stoikopoulos
Sun 14:30 
56   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Marios Papaioannou
Sun 15:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
57   
Greece
Dimitrios Stoikopoulos
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
Sun 16:23 
58   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
Cyprus
Antreas Kannaouros
Sun 16:46 

Semi final

Race to 6
59   
Cyprus
Fahd Eymo
Cyprus
Christos Papademetriou
 
60   
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
 

Final

Race to 6
61   
Winner of match 59
Winner of match 60
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants