Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11, 2020

ΚING8 GOLDEN HANDICAP 9-BALL TUESDAY 11 FEBRUARY

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Feb 11, 2020, 7:40 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 11, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
KING8 GOLDEN HANDICAP 9 BALL

ΤΡΙΤΗ 11 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ 19.00

ΣΥΜMΕΤΟΧΗ : 15 ΕΥΡΩ

ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ ΕΝΑΛΛΑΞ ΤΟ 9 ΣΤΟ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙ (DRY BREAK)

ΔΗΛΩΣΕΙΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ :

ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ 6986803854
ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΑΜΗΛΑΤΗΣ 6944555733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Tue 20:44 
3   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Tue 21:04 
4   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Tue 20:14 
5   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
George Antonakis
Tue 21:16 
6   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Anargyros Tousoulis
Tue 21:17 
7   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Tue 21:04 
8   
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Tue 20:18 
9   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Walk Over
 
10   
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Tue 21:04 
11   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Mexico
Vasilis Meola
Tue 22:13 
12   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Tue 20:18 
13   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Tue 21:37 
14   
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Tue 20:18 
15   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Dimitris Trakas
Tue 21:16 
16   
Walk Over
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Tue 22:17 
18   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Tue 22:12 
19   
George Antonakis
Greece
Anargyros Tousoulis
Tue 22:26 
20   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Tue 22:15 
21   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Tue 22:12 
22   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
vagelis liontas
Tue 22:45 
23   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Tue 22:30 
24   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
Tue 22:13 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Tue 23:36 
26   
Greece
Anargyros Tousoulis
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Tue 23:36 
27   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Wed 00:04 
28   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
Tue 23:43 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Anargyros Tousoulis
Wed 01:20 
30   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Alex Kazakis
 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment