Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 15 - June 17, 2018

Γ και κατω δυαδες

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 SCOTLAND
6 (5/1) 118 (62/56)
53%
2 BURRITOS
6 (4/2) 97 (62/35)
64%
3 OI PSILORITES
3 (2/1) 56 (32/24)
57%
3 FEATURED
4 (3/1) 72 (35/37)
49%
5 8BALL TEAM
5 (3/2) 96 (51/45)
53%
5 KARAFLOS-MALIAROS
3 (1/2) 55 (24/31)
44%
7 AFRAGKOI
3 (1/2) 63 (31/32)
49%
7 HUSTLERS
4 (2/2) 73 (38/35)
52%
9 THE PORTUGOALLL
3 (1/2) 46 (14/32)
30%
9 GAZELES
3 (1/2) 53 (22/31)
42%
9 TSAF NORIS
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
13 KLAFTOI
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
13 THE GAMBLERS
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
Entry deadline Jun 15, 2018, 9:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 15, 2018, 9:45 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Contact ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑ (arisgoulverin@gmail.com, 6946787526)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Greece
TSAF NORIS
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
ΒΑΝ ΠΕΤΣΑΣ
Greece
OI PSILORITES
 
3   
Greece
GAZELES
Greece
BURRITOS
Sat 16:38 
4   
Greece
THE GAMBLERS
Greece
THE PORTUGOALLL
Sat 19:45 
5   
Greece
8BALL TEAM
Scotland
SCOTLAND
Sat 18:20 
6   
Greece
HUSTLERS
Greece
KLAFTOI
Sat 19:45 
7   
Greece
AFRAGKOI
Greece
FEATURED
Sat 16:38 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
KARAFLOS-MALIAROS
 

Winner round 1

9   
Greece
TSAF NORIS
Greece
OI PSILORITES
Sat 16:38 
10   
Greece
BURRITOS
Greece
THE PORTUGOALLL
Sat 23:17 
11   
Scotland
SCOTLAND
Greece
HUSTLERS
Sat 23:25 
12   
Greece
FEATURED
Greece
KARAFLOS-MALIAROS
Sat 18:04 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Greece
ΒΑΝ ΠΕΤΣΑΣ
 
14   
Greece
GAZELES
Greece
THE GAMBLERS
Sat 22:09 
15   
Greece
8BALL TEAM
Greece
KLAFTOI
Sat 23:11 
16   
Greece
AFRAGKOI
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Greece
ΒΑΝ ΠΕΤΣΑΣ
Greece
KARAFLOS-MALIAROS
 
18   
Greece
GAZELES
Greece
HUSTLERS
Sun 14:41 
19   
Greece
8BALL TEAM
Greece
THE PORTUGOALLL
Sun 16:00 
20   
Greece
AFRAGKOI
Greece
TSAF NORIS
Sat 23:43 

Winners qualification

21   
Greece
OI PSILORITES
Greece
BURRITOS
Sun 14:00 
22   
Scotland
SCOTLAND
Greece
FEATURED
Sun 15:58 

Loser round 3

23   
Greece
KARAFLOS-MALIAROS
Greece
HUSTLERS
Sun 15:59 
24   
Greece
8BALL TEAM
Greece
AFRAGKOI
Sun 18:44 

Losers qualification

25   
Greece
KARAFLOS-MALIAROS
Greece
BURRITOS
Sun 19:25 
26   
Greece
8BALL TEAM
Scotland
SCOTLAND
Sun 21:59 

Semi final

27   
Greece
OI PSILORITES
Scotland
SCOTLAND
Sun 23:53 
28   
Greece
FEATURED
Greece
BURRITOS
Sun 19:54 

Final

29   
Scotland
SCOTLAND
Greece
BURRITOS
Mon 01:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment