Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 5, 2020

Østkanten sommer 1

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
9 (6/3) 39 (23/16)
59%
2 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
9 (4/5) 39 (19/20)
49%
3 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
8 (7/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
3 Morten Bjellås
7 (3/4) 33 (15/18)
45%
5 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
6 (2/4) 23 (10/13)
43%
5 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
5 Marius Fredriksen
Vestby BK
7 (5/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
5 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (2/3) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Elens Zommers
6 (2/4) 26 (12/14)
46%
11 Petter Rognlien
6 (2/4) 22 (7/15)
32%
11 Vippan Hari
5 (0/5) 18 (3/15)
17%
13 Ole Christian Johnsen
6 (1/5) 21 (5/16)
24%
Entry deadline Jul 5, 2020, 4:05 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 5, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kensi Kion (lionessprincess91@gmail.com, 92225939) and Jan Terje Øyen
More info
Max 24 spillere for å kunne holde avstand.

Vi spiller Multiball i sommer.
Turneringen er ikke tellende på rankingen.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jan Thomassen 6 6 0 0 18 4 14 0 0 0 0.818 6
2 Marius Fredriksen 6 5 0 1 16 9 7 0 0 0 0.64 5
3 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen 6 3 0 3 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 3
4 Emil Andreassen 6 2 0 4 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 2
5 Elens Zommers 6 2 0 4 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 2
6 Petter Rognlien 6 2 0 4 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 2
7 Ole Christian Johnsen 6 1 0 5 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kensi Kion 5 5 0 0 15 4 11 0 0 0 0.789 5
2 Thomas Pedersen 5 4 0 1 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 4
3 Morten Bjellås 5 2 0 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 2
4 Christel Hanah Johnsen 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 2
5 Stig Nesvik 5 2 0 3 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 2
6 Vippan Hari 5 0 0 5 3 15 -12 0 0 0 0.167 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Ole Christian Johnsen
Sun 16:17  Table 3
2-A   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Sun 16:17  Table 4
3-A   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Sun 16:17  Table 1
4-B   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sun 16:17  Table 5
5-B   
Norway
Vippan Hari
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Sun 16:17  Table 2
6-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Sun 16:17  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 3
7-A   
Norway
Ole Christian Johnsen
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Sun 17:01  Table 5
8-A   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Sun 16:45  Table 2
9-A   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Elens Zommers
Sun 17:01  Table 6
10-B   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Sun 16:57  Table 1
11-B   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Sun 17:01  Table 4
12-B   
Norway
Vippan Hari
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Sun 17:01  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 3
13-A   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Sun 19:26  Table 4
14-A   
Norway
Ole Christian Johnsen
Norway
Elens Zommers
Sun 20:03  Table 3
15-A   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Sun 18:25  Table 3
16-B   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Sun 17:44  Table 6
17-B   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Sun 17:43  Table 5
18-B   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Vippan Hari
Sun 17:43  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 3
19-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Elens Zommers
Sun 17:54  Table 3
20-A   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Sun 17:46  Table 4
21-A   
Norway
Ole Christian Johnsen
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Sun 19:00  Table 2
22-B   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Sun 18:29  Table 5
23-B   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Vippan Hari
Sun 18:07  Table 2
24-B   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sun 18:30  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 3
25-A   
Norway
Elens Zommers
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Sun 20:43  Table 2
26-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Sun 18:38  Table 4
27-A   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Sun 20:03  Table 6
28-B   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Norway
Vippan Hari
Sun 18:59  Table 1
29-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sun 19:03  Table 3
30-B   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Sun 19:04  Table 4

Round 6

Race to 3
31-A   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Sun 19:29  Table 6
32-A   
Norway
Elens Zommers
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Sun 19:23  Table 5
33-A   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Ole Christian Johnsen
Sun 20:42  Table 3

Round 7

Race to 3
34-A   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Sun 17:38  Table 2
35-A   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Ole Christian Johnsen
Sun 17:25  Table 5
36-A   
Norway
Elens Zommers
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Sun 18:19  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
37   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sun 21:16  Table 4
38   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Sun 21:16  Table 3
39   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Sun 21:16  Table 2
40   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Sun 21:16  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
41   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Sun 22:03  Table 5
42   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Sun 22:03  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
43   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Sun 22:28  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants