Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 28, 2018

#4 ALL ROUND CLASSIC 14.1

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 28, 2018, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 28, 2018, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 40
Handicap With handicap
Rankings ALL ROUND CLASSIC
Organizer Plan B
Contact Aydan Bos (Lifelessltd@hotmail.com, 0654695287)
More info
De vierde editie van onze All Round Classics toernooicyclus. We spelen 14.1 DKO en de kosten bedragen 15,- de neus (dames 10) en er gaat 2,50 naar de eindpot en de rest wordt uitgekeerd als prijzengeld.
Er wordt gespeeld met een ranking en de top 16 plaatst zich voor de masters en maakt kans om de absolute eindbaas te worden.
Clowntjes en Dames krijgen 1 rackje voor en de beste dame en clown in de eindranking pakken 50eu. Winnaar van de eindranking wint 100eu. Alle knaken worden verdeeld op de Masters, waar de inleg 10 eu is, maar je vervolgens flink kan verdienen...

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 40
1   
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Sun 12:19  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
 
5   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
 
7   
Netherlands
Erik Westra
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
 
9   
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
YG Choi
 
11   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
13   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
 
15   
Netherlands
Niels van der Horst
Netherlands
Date van Leeuwen
Sun 12:27  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jean Paul Kievit
 

Winner round 1

Race to 40
17   
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Sun 13:08  Table 8
18   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Sun 12:19  Table 2
19   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
Sun 12:19  Table 8
20   
Netherlands
Erik Westra
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Sun 12:19  Table 3
21   
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Netherlands
YG Choi
Sun 12:21  Table 4
22   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Sun 12:22 
23   
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Sun 12:23  Table 9
24   
Netherlands
Date van Leeuwen
Netherlands
Jean Paul Kievit
Sun 13:12  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 40
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Niels van der Horst
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 40
33   
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Netherlands
Jean Paul Kievit
Sun 13:51  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
YG Choi
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
40   
Netherlands
Niels van der Horst
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
 

Winners qualification

Race to 50
41   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Sun 13:36  Table 8
42   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Erik Westra
Sun 13:43  Table 3
43   
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Sun 13:26  Table 6
44   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Date van Leeuwen
Sun 14:36  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 40
45   
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
Sun 14:35  Table 1
46   
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Netherlands
YG Choi
Sun 13:26  Table 2
47   
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
Sun 13:19  Table 3
48   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Niels van der Horst
Sun 14:36  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 50
49   
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Netherlands
Erik Westra
Sun 15:04 
50   
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Sun 14:47  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
Netherlands
Date van Leeuwen
Sun 14:47  Table 6
52   
Netherlands
Niels van der Horst
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Sun 14:47 

Quarter final

Race to 50
53   
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Netherlands
Erik Westra
Sun 16:22  Table 7
54   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Niels van der Horst
Sun 16:22  Table 1
55   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Sun 16:22  Table 2
56   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
Sun 16:22  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 60
57   
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Netherlands
Niels van der Horst
Sun 17:41  Table 1
58   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Sun 17:41  Table 2

Final

Race to 75
59   
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Sun 19:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants