Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 3, 2019

#01 WEEKLY THURSDAY 9BALL TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Roy van der Plas
Plan B
7 (6/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
2 Michael Verbeek
Plan B
7 (5/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
3 Gilliano Smit
5 (4/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
3 Iede Koffeman
5 (4/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
5 David van Streepen
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
5 Marijn ten Thij
Plan B
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Earl M
5 (3/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
Show more
9 Maarten Kous
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Sten van Schaik
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 David Blazer
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Stephan de Nobel
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
13 Jeroen Hoosemans
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Dave Pels
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Valen Tino
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Arny de la Mar
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Diana Meijer
Plan B
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Barry Borghouts
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Niels Vriesema
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Johannes T
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 richard van schooneveld
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Michiel van der Hoorn
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
25 Tim Blazer
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
25 Josiah Tsang
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Starts Jan 3, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Contact Plann Bee
More info
Weekly 9Ball competition €10,- (ladies pay €2,-) Loting vindt plaats om 19:30 Dont be late!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Stephan de Nobel
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Thu 19:38  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Marijn ten Thij
Netherlands
Josiah Tsang
Thu 19:38  Table 2
4   
Netherlands
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 19:38  Table 3
5   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Dave Pels
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Thu 19:38  Table 6
7   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
David Blazer
Thu 19:39  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
9   
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Thu 20:05  Table 1
11   
Netherlands
Barry Borghouts
Netherlands
Earl M
Thu 19:45  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michiel van der Hoorn
 
13   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Thu 19:51  Table 7
14   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Tim Blazer
Thu 19:59  Table 2
15   
Netherlands
Johannes T
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 20:02  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Thu 20:13  Table 7
18   
Netherlands
Marijn ten Thij
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 20:45  Table 5
19   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Dave Pels
Thu 20:25  Table 2
20   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Thu 20:04  Table 3
21   
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Thu 20:27  Table 1
22   
Netherlands
Earl M
Netherlands
Michiel van der Hoorn
Thu 20:27  Table 3
23   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Thu 20:34  Table 7
24   
Netherlands
Johannes T
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Thu 20:42  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Stephan de Nobel
 
26   
Netherlands
Josiah Tsang
Netherlands
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Thu 20:19  Table 5
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Valen Tino
 
28   
Netherlands
David Blazer
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
 
30   
Netherlands
Barry Borghouts
Walk Over
 
31   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Tim Blazer
  Table 2
32   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Stephan de Nobel
Netherlands
Johannes T
Thu 21:30  Table 7
34   
Netherlands
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Thu 21:10  Table 1
35   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Michiel van der Hoorn
Thu 21:15  Table 7
36   
Netherlands
David Blazer
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Thu 21:19  Table 2
37   
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Thu 20:59  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Barry Borghouts
Netherlands
Dave Pels
Thu 21:12  Table 3
39   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 21:26  Table 6
40   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Thu 21:20  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Marijn ten Thij
Thu 21:46  Table 3
42   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
  Table 1
43   
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Netherlands
Earl M
Thu 21:46  Table 2
44   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Thu 21:47  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Stephan de Nobel
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Thu 22:04  Table 1
46   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
David Blazer
Thu 21:50  Table 5
47   
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Netherlands
Dave Pels
Thu 21:51  Table 1
48   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Thu 21:58  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Thu 22:32  Table 1
50   
Netherlands
David Blazer
Netherlands
Marijn ten Thij
Thu 22:28  Table 7
51   
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Thu 22:19  Table 6
52   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Earl M
Thu 22:22  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Earl M
Thu 23:02  Table 1
54   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Thu 23:02  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Thu 23:02  Table 6
56   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Marijn ten Thij
Thu 23:02  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Thu 23:35  Table 1
58   
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Thu 23:40  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Fri 00:22  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants