Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 6 - February 9, 2020

##OPEN 9-BALL Δ'ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ BONUS 200€ GUARANTEE MAX 48 PLAYERS###

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Νικος Σαβουλιδης
6 (6/0) 84 (54/30)
64%
2 Giorgos Kolios
6 (5/1) 79 (48/31)
61%
3 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
5 (4/1) 74 (42/32)
57%
3 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
4 (3/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
5 Panos Kasidonis
6 (4/2) 82 (45/37)
55%
5 Nick Xenoulis
4 (2/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
5 Petros Petropoulos
4 (2/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
5 Thanasis Roukos
5 (3/2) 67 (39/28)
58%
9 Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
Show more
9 Haris Ladikos
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
9 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
9 Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
4 (2/2) 59 (25/34)
42%
13 HLIAS
3 (1/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
13 John Parasidis
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
13 Fation Toma
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
13 Zen Kamil
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
17 Μάρκος Κασσαβος
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
17 Στέλιος Μητροπουλος
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Sebastian Miftarai
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
17 Costas Poulopoulos
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
17 Kostas Xyrafis
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
17 Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
Entry deadline Feb 6, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 6, 2020, 5:59 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
More info
OPEN 9-BALL Δ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ

BONUS 200€ GUARANTEE

Συμμετοχές :


Δ' 30€
Ε' 20€


Επίσημη ενδυμασία στην 8αδα

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής

Γιάννης Σημαιοφορίδης τηλ 6987118839

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Fri 22:07 
3   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Fri 19:58 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Μάρκος Κασσαβος
 
5   
Albania
Fation Toma
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Fri 19:15 
7   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Fri 19:03 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
 
9   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Παύλος Ναυροζιδης
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Fri 19:00 
11   
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
Greece
Στέλιος Μητροπουλος
Fri 18:10 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Zen Kamil
 
13   
Greece
Nikos Gravanis
Walk Over
 
14   
John Parasidis
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Fri 19:17 
15   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
Fri 20:44 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
HLIAS
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Sat 14:00 
18   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Greece
Μάρκος Κασσαβος
Sat 12:03 
19   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Fri 21:30 
20   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Fri 21:52 
21   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Fri 19:53 
22   
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
Greece
Zen Kamil
Fri 21:18 
23   
Greece
Nikos Gravanis
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sat 14:00 
24   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
Greece
HLIAS
Sat 19:14 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
26   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
 
28   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
Παύλος Ναυροζιδης
 
30   
Greece
Στέλιος Μητροπουλος
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
John Parasidis
 
32   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
HLIAS
Sat 21:09 
34   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Nikos Gravanis
Sat 15:30 
35   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Greece
Zen Kamil
Sat 17:35 
36   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Sat 18:03 
37   
Greece
Παύλος Ναυροζιδης
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Sat 17:00 
38   
Greece
Στέλιος Μητροπουλος
Albania
Fation Toma
Sat 17:00 
39   
John Parasidis
Greece
Μάρκος Κασσαβος
Sat 14:30 
40   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Sat 16:15 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Sun 13:04 
42   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Sun 13:04 
43   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
Sun 13:05 
44   
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
Sun 13:04 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Greece
HLIAS
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Sat 23:00 
46   
Greece
Zen Kamil
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Sat 19:15 
47   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Albania
Fation Toma
Sat 17:53 
48   
John Parasidis
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Sat 18:18 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sun 15:07 
50   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Sun 14:52 
51   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sun 15:14 
52   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Sun 15:15 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sun 17:24 
54   
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sun 17:24 
55   
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Sun 17:24 
56   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Sun 17:24 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Sun 19:09 
58   
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
Sun 19:09 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
Sun 21:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment