Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 7, - December 8, 2018

"MASTERS" 2018, Korčula

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Petar Radojkovic
5 (5/0) 51 (35/16)
69%
2 Marin Jerkunica
6 (4/2) 61 (35/26)
57%
3 Ozren Kovacevic
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
3 Ante Curać
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
5 Marko Farac
3 (2/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
5 Vlaho Stanisic
5 (3/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
7 Marko Pecotić
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
7 Alex Vianello
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
9 Andrej Marelić
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Mate Liam Farac
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Marko Duhović
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Toni Antiko Novakovic
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
13 Nikša Tvrdeić
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Goran Gule
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Ivan Džijan
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
Entry deadline Dec 6, 2018, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 7, 2018, 12:23 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact Ozren Kovacevic (ozren@korship.com, 0915233445)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1
Croatia
Ozren Kovacevic
Walk Over
    
2
Croatia
Alex Vianello
Croatia
Mate Liam Farac
Fri 22:26    
3
Croatia
Marko Farac
Croatia
Goran Gule
Fri 22:26    
4
Croatia
Andrej Marelić
Croatia
Vlaho Stanisic
Fri 22:26    
5
Croatia
Marin Jerkunica
Croatia
Toni Antiko Novakovic
Fri 22:27    
6
Nepal
Ivan Džijan
Croatia
Ante Curać
Fri 22:27    
7
Croatia
Marko Duhović
Croatia
Nikša Tvrdeić
Fri 22:27    
8
Croatia
Marko Pecotić
Croatia
Petar Radojkovic
Fri 22:27    

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9
Croatia
Ozren Kovacevic
Croatia
Mate Liam Farac
Sat 11:05    
10
Croatia
Marko Farac
Croatia
Vlaho Stanisic
Sat 14:41    
11
Croatia
Marin Jerkunica
Croatia
Ante Curać
Sat 11:06    
12
Croatia
Marko Duhović
Croatia
Petar Radojkovic
Sat 14:00    

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13
Walk Over
Croatia
Alex Vianello
    
14
Croatia
Goran Gule
Croatia
Andrej Marelić
Sat 14:01    
15
Croatia
Toni Antiko Novakovic
Nepal
Ivan Džijan
Fri 22:28    
16
Croatia
Nikša Tvrdeić
Croatia
Marko Pecotić
Sat 15:08    

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17
Croatia
Alex Vianello
Croatia
Marko Duhović
Sat 16:55    
18
Croatia
Andrej Marelić
Croatia
Ante Curać
Sat 14:01    
19
Croatia
Toni Antiko Novakovic
Croatia
Vlaho Stanisic
Sat 16:56    
20
Croatia
Marko Pecotić
Croatia
Mate Liam Farac
Sat 16:56    

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21
Croatia
Ozren Kovacevic
Croatia
Marko Farac
Sat 16:54    
22
Croatia
Marin Jerkunica
Croatia
Petar Radojkovic
Sat 17:05    

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23
Croatia
Alex Vianello
Croatia
Ante Curać
Sat 18:21    
24
Croatia
Vlaho Stanisic
Croatia
Marko Pecotić
Sat 19:53    

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25
Croatia
Ante Curać
Croatia
Marko Farac
    
26
Croatia
Vlaho Stanisic
Croatia
Marin Jerkunica
Sat 19:53    

Semi final

Race to 7
27
Croatia
Ozren Kovacevic
Croatia
Marin Jerkunica
Sun 23:16    
28
Croatia
Petar Radojkovic
Croatia
Ante Curać
Sun 23:16    

Final

Race to 7
29
Croatia
Marin Jerkunica
Croatia
Petar Radojkovic
Sun 23:16    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment