Share

Share this page

ranking

1. Divisjon Øst 2018
#NamePoints
1 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
279
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
273
3 Jan Morten Arnesen
Fredrikstad BK
271
4 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
227
5 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
197
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Vest 2018
#NamePoints
1 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
398
2 Rudi Andre Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
184
3 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
181
4 Stian Larsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
174
5 Pål Hatteberg
Hyllestad IL, BG
168
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Sør 2018
#NamePoints
1 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
274
2 Jason Hansen
Svithun BK
261
3 Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Bergen BK
248
4 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
222
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
183
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Midt 2018
#NamePoints
1 Martin Rottem Dahle
Stoppball Nidaros BK
231
2 Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
222
3 Lars Petter Løkken
Trondheim BK
203
4 Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
196
5 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
174
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Nord1 2018
#NamePoints
1 Mats Engan
Fauske BK
241
2 Jørn Betten
Arctic BK
235
3 Alexander Hansen
Fauske BK
222
4 Amund Linaker Jenssen
Arctic BK
200
5 Kent Ivar Aasbakk
Arctic BK
168
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Nord2 2018
#NamePoints
1 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Reisa BK
174
2 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
161
3 Rune Paulsen
Alta BK
123
4 John Petter Larsen
Reisa BK
116
4 Andreas Hansen
Alta BK
116
Show complete list
2. Divisjon Øst 2018
#NamePoints
1 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
292
1 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
292
3 Raymond Kandola
Fredrikstad BK
242
4 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
217
5 Albert Roman Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
202
Show complete list
2. Divisjon Vest 2018
#NamePoints
1 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
266
2 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
235
3 Vegard Notøy
Herøy BK
203
4 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
200
5 Alexander Dybvik
Herøy BK
178
Show complete list
2. Divisjon Midt 2018
#NamePoints
1 Frank Sivertsvik
Biljard1 Trondheim
174
2 Bjørn inge Kolsvik
Biljard1 Trondheim
148
2 Connie Witzøe
Biljard1 Trondheim
148
4 Øyvind Torgersen Rye
Stoppball Nidaros BK
141
5 Frode Storheil
Biljard1 Trondheim
135
Show complete list
Pool Kvinner 2018
#NamePoints
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
100
2 Kendall Onstad
Oslo BK
87
3 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
74
3 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
74
5 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Oslo BK
61
Show complete list
Pool Veteran 2018
#NamePoints
1 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
161
1 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
161
3 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
149
4 Knut Egil Michaelsen
Kongsvinger BK
148
4 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
148
Show complete list
Junior U19 Gutter
#NamePoints
1 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
187
1 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
187
3 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
148
4 Stein-Tore Nybakk
Hyllestad IL, BG
135
5 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
129
Show complete list
Junior U19 Jenter
#NamePoints
1 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
187
2 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
161
2 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
161
4 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
135
5 Ramona Soleng Thomassen
Reisa BK
129
Show complete list
Junior U17 Gutter
#NamePoints
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
187
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
174
3 Simon Thomassen
Alta BK
161
4 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
129
5 Albert Roman Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
123
Show complete list