Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

Official eventOfficial event

Live

  NM NC4 Snooker Snooker 25. May 43 Flag
  TIME OFF 8BALL TOURNAMENT B'&C' DIVISION 8-Ball 25. May 47
  Bulldog Security Challenge Worldrules 26. May 64 Flag
Live leagues

Upcoming

  FFB BLACKBALL MASTER #TN8 VEYRE-MONTON Blackball 27. May Ivan Crenn 32 Flag
  T9B Ranking Series Event 4 10-Ball 27. May Mark James Parker 48 Flag
  PW3 RECREANTEN RANKING #7 9-Ball 27. May Ivan Labrovic 0 Flag
  Balls Viikkokisat 9-Ball 27. May Jussi Saxholm 0 Flag
  Treningsturering 5a og 9a 9-Ball 27. May Bård Onsum, Oslo BK 1 Flag
  16AΔΑ Ε' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 10-Ball 27. May Aris Kosta 16 Flag
  Midden 1 Ranking, 10-ball, Ozebi, 28 Mei 2018 10-Ball 28. May Sacha Romero 0 Flag
  PW3 REGIONALE RANKING #7 10-Ball 28. May Ivan Labrovic 0 Flag
  6e DistelCup 2016/2017 8-Ball 28. May Gino De Ruyter 4 Flag
  Pool Noord Regiotoernooi 8-ball Cue Action Groningen 8-Ball 28. May Jeroen Hoving 3 Flag
  Bulldog Security - Final Stages (Last 8) Worldrules 28. May Lee Grout 0 Flag
  Court Pool and Snooker Club 8-Ball 29. May Jan Otto Weberg 12 Flag
  Summer Cup Pool Week 1/6 29. May Tom D'haeseleer 10 Flag
  Klubbturnering Horten BK 9-Ball 29. May Bjørnar Seeberg, Horten BK 0 Flag
  Capelle SPC 30/05 10-Ball 10-Ball 30. May Arco van der Velden 0 Flag
  Summer Trophy BonAparte (week 5) - 8 ball 8-Ball 30. May Kristof Vandenborn 0 Flag
  Balls Viikkokisat 8-Ball 30. May Jussi Saxholm 0 Flag
  Hyllestad klubbt. v2017 Straightpool 30. May Gjermund Flage 1 Flag
  Q-billiards huistoernooi 8 ball 8-Ball 30. May Sang Vonk 5 Flag
  Klubbkveld, Lag NM test. 9-Ball 31. May Eystein Gangfløt, Fredrikstad BK 6 Flag

Results

  Woensels Friday Night Pool Ranking 9-Ball 26. May Gijs van Westenbrugge 13 Flag
  Strømmen KT-17/21 9-Ball 25. May Ingolf Höns, Strømmen BK 12 Flag
  Superprestige Snooker Bonaparte 2017 Round 4 Snooker 25. May David Bartholomé 6 Flag
  Hemelvaart Koppeltoernooi N-Joy 25. May Erik van der Schaaf 6 Flag
  KLUBBTURNERING 18 GRBK 2017 10-Ball 25. May Gjøvik & Raufoss Biljardklubb, Gjøvik&Raufoss BK 6 Flag
  Himmelfart Bankpool 25. May Egil Arne Sørensen, Oslo BK 5 Flag
  Svithun Klubbturnering 25.05.17 9-Ball 25. May Ine Helvik, Svithun BK 8 Flag
  Zeeuws Kampioenschap Snooker 2017 Snooker 25. May Vincent Peemen 14 Flag
  Pool Tweede Klasse Midden 1 2016/2017 26. Sep Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond 11 Flag
  Himmelspretten 8-Ball 25. May Eystein Gangfløt, Fredrikstad BK 14 Flag
  Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb 9-Ball 24. May Tommy Myhre, Grenland BK 15 Flag
  Oslo Biljardklubb Klubbturnering 18/2017 9-Ball 24. May Stig Cornelius Nesvik, Oslo BK 13 Flag
  Klubbkveld 9-Ball 24. May Eystein Gangfløt, Fredrikstad BK 12 Flag
  Svithun Snookerturnering 4 - 2017 Snooker 24. May Ine Helvik, Svithun BK 8 Flag
  Hyllestad rekruttering 8-Ball 24. May Gjermund Flage 11 Flag
  HENDIKEP TURNIR VO SREDA 9-Ball 24. May Vladimir Ilievski 17 Flag
  Summer Trophy BonAparte (week 4) - Multiball 9-Ball 23. May Kristof Vandenborn 26 Flag
  KOBK TIRSDAGSTURNERING 23.05.2017 9-Ball 23. May Jon Birger Gursli, Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK 10 Flag
  Rex's Tuesday Night 8-ball Competition W9-A 8-Ball 23. May Rodrigo Matias 5 Flag
  Rex's Tuesday Night 8-ball Competition W9-B 8-Ball 23. May Rodrigo Matias 5 Flag