March 15, 2024 at 6:16 PM
Nikola Lukasikas - Arsenii Ronzhyn
8-Ball
Nikola Lukasikas
9
(9)
2
Arsenii Ronzhyn
March 15, 2024 at 5:11 PM
Radosław F. Kos - Marcin Cieślak
9-Ball
147 Break Zamieniecka
Radosław F. Kos
4
(4)
3
Marcin Cieślak
March 15, 2024 at 5:45 PM
Serban Andrei - Lovin Cristi
9-Ball
Wolves
Serban Andrei
5
(5)
2
Lovin Cristi
March 15, 2024 at 4:25 PM
Radosław F. Kos - Marcin Cieślak
8-Ball
147 Break Zamieniecka
Radosław F. Kos
4
(4)
1
Marcin Cieślak
March 15, 2024 at 3:08 PM
Shain Lewis - Paul Heaton
Movement Recreation Culture
Shain Lewis
4
(10)
10
Paul Heaton
March 15, 2024 at 5:00 PM
Serban Andrei - Lovin Cristi
9-Ball
Serban Andrei
8
(8)
1
Lovin Cristi
March 15, 2024 at 1:45 PM
Robert Nordbergh - Jr. Alirezam
Snooker
Örebrobiljarden
Robert Nordbergh
Örebro Snookerklubb
3
(3)
0
Jr. Alirezam
March 15, 2024 at 12:14 PM
Moci Kovačević - Dejan Sarac
9-Ball
Moci Kovačević
21
(21)
20
Dejan Sarac
March 15, 2024 at 10:18 AM
Alexandru Rausch - Ştefan Ilinca
9-Ball
GoldenBreak
Alexandru Rausch
0
(9)
0
Ştefan Ilinca
March 14, 2024 at 10:32 PM
Samuel Lapšanský - Pavol Halásek
8-Ball
Samuel Lapšanský
1
(3)
3
Pavol Halásek
March 14, 2024 at 9:34 PM
Samuel Lapšanský - Pavol Halásek
9-Ball
Samuel Lapšanský
4
(7)
7
Pavol Halásek
March 14, 2024 at 8:10 PM
Frederico Pereira - José Paulino
8-Ball
Frederico Pereira
7
(7)
2
José Paulino
March 14, 2024 at 8:59 PM
Samuel Lapšanský - Pavol Halásek
8-Ball
Samuel Lapšanský
0
(5)
5
Pavol Halásek
March 14, 2024 at 9:47 PM
Thomas Moutsos - Alexandros Vogiatzis
9-Ball
Thomas Moutsos
7
(5)
2
Alexandros Vogiatzis
March 14, 2024 at 8:00 PM
Samuel Lapšanský - Pavol Halásek
8-Ball
Samuel Lapšanský
3
(5)
5
Pavol Halásek
March 14, 2024 at 7:38 PM
Coen Nengerman - Joep Nijveld
9-Ball
Ozebi
Coen Nengerman
5
(5)
2
Joep Nijveld
March 14, 2024 at 7:30 PM
Phuntsok Jaegers - Alexander Dhondt
9-Ball
Phuntsok Jaegers
0
(21)
0
Alexander Dhondt
March 14, 2024 at 6:25 PM
Hlynur Stefansson - Orven Christian Destacamento
Multiball
Hlynur Stefansson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
95
(61)
25
Orven Christian Destacamento
March 14, 2024 at 7:13 PM
Samuel Lapšanský - Pavol Halásek
9-Ball
Samuel Lapšanský
2
(7)
7
Pavol Halásek
March 14, 2024 at 5:30 PM
Danny Bast - Bobbie Franke
8-Ball
Poolcentrum Boven 't IJ
Danny Bast
Boven 't IJ
5
(5)
4
Bobbie Franke
Boven 't IJ
March 14, 2024 at 5:27 PM
Jacques Van Jaarsvelt - Stijn Korssen
9-Ball
Pool and Billiards Delft
Jacques Van Jaarsvelt
6
(6)
3
Stijn Korssen
March 14, 2024 at 3:56 PM
Samuel Lapšanský - Pavol Halásek
8-Ball
Samuel Lapšanský
7
(7)
5
Pavol Halásek
March 14, 2024 at 3:30 PM
Riku Hänninen - Kaapo Lehto
10-Ball
Riku Hänninen
7
(7)
4
Kaapo Lehto
March 14, 2024 at 3:21 PM
Niko Honkanen - Nestori Tuhkanen
Straightpool
Niko Honkanen
50
(50)
24
Nestori Tuhkanen
March 14, 2024 at 2:06 PM
Riku Hänninen - Kaapo Lehto
Straightpool
Keilakukko Mikkeli
Riku Hänninen
75
(75)
50
Kaapo Lehto