Finland
Vesileppis
Leppävirta
October 9 - October 10, 2021

Savo Pool & Roll Shootout

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Finland
Toni Valkila
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 23:38Table 1
  
 
17 2
Finland
Casper Matikainen
 
16
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
 
 
Sat 23:37Table 2
  
 
9 3
Finland
Jukka Venäläinen
 
24
Finland
Timo Tiikkainen
 
 
Sat 23:38Table 3
  
 
25 4
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
8
Finland
Jari Aalto
 
 
  
 
5 5
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 23:38Table 3
  
 
21 6
Finland
Antti Tyyskä
 
12
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
 
 
Sat 23:38Table 4
  
 
13 7
Finland
Jyri Virkki
 
20
Finland
Mika Räsänen
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Finland
Joonas Vartia
 
 
  
 
3 9
Finland
Anton Kiviharju
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 23:38Table 5
  
 
19 10
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
 
14
Finland
Mira Miettinen
 
 
Sat 23:38Table 6
  
 
11 11
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
22
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Finland
Kata Palm
 
 
  
 
7 13
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 23:38Table 7
  
 
23 14
Finland
Mika Markkanen
 
10
Finland
Topi Vihavainen
 
 
Sat 23:38Table 7
  
 
15 15
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
 
18
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Finland
Tuomas Pellinen
 
 
Sat 23:40Table 1
  
 
17
Finland
Toni Valkila
 
Finland
Casper Matikainen
 
 
Sat 23:46Table 3
  
 
18
Finland
Timo Tiikkainen
 
Finland
Jari Aalto
 
 
Sat 23:41Table 5
  
 
19
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
 
 
Sat 23:45Table 4
  
 
20
Finland
Mika Räsänen
 
Finland
Joonas Vartia
 
 
Sat 23:41Table 2
  
 
21
Finland
Anton Kiviharju
 
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
 
 
Sat 23:47Table 2
  
 
22
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
Finland
Kata Palm
 
 
Sat 23:48Table 5
  
 
23
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
 
Finland
Topi Vihavainen
 
 
Sat 23:52Table 3
  
 
24
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 
Finland
Tuomas Pellinen
 
 
Sat 23:57Table 2
  
 
25
Finland
Casper Matikainen
 
Finland
Timo Tiikkainen
 
 
Sat 23:58Table 4
  
 
26
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
Finland
Joonas Vartia
 
 
Sat 23:54Table 5
  
 
27
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
 
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
 
Sat 23:55Table 3
  
 
28
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
 
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 
 
  
 
29
Winner of match 25
 
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
 
  
 
30
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
 
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 
 
  
 
31
Winner of match 29
 
Winner of match 30
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final