Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
September 21, 2021

Billiard Lions - 2 кръг

10-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Nikolai Stoilov
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 19:05Table 1
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
16
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
Tue 19:53Table 1
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
 
24
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
 
Tue 19:54Table 3
  
 
25 4
Bulgaria
Boyan Toshev
 
8
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 19:58Table 5
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
12
Bulgaria
Dimityr Petrovski
 
 
Tue 19:06Table 4
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Petyr Stanev
 
20
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 19:06Table 5
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Martin Savov2
 
14
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
 
 
Tue 19:06Table 2
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
22
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
 
 
Tue 20:13Table 4
  
 
27 12
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
6
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
 
Tue 19:06Table 3
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
26
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
 
Tue 19:58Table 7
  
 
23 14
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 
10
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
 
 
Tue 19:13Table 7
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Gyokov
 
18
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
 
Tue 20:37Table 2
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Nikolai Stoilov
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
Tue 21:14Table 7
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
 
Tue 21:00Table 1
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
 
Bulgaria
Dimityr Petrovski
 
 
Tue 20:43Table 3
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Petyr Stanev
 
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
 
 
Tue 20:54Table 5
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
 
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
 
 
Tue 21:32Table 3
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
 
Tue 21:48Table 1
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 
 
Tue 21:20Table 4
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Gyokov
 
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
 
Tue 22:13Table 7
  
 
25
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
 
Tue 21:53Table 2
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
 
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
 
 
Tue 22:55Table 3
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
 
Tue 22:55Table 2
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Gyokov
 
 
Tue 23:30Table 1
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
 
 
Wed 00:04Table 2
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 
 
Wed 01:34Table 2
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final