Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
September 20, 2021

War of The Titans - 2 кръг

10-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:10Table 2
  
 
17 2
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
16
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
 
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
 
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Gabriel Syarov
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:10Table 1
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
 
14
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
 
Mon 19:10Table 3
  
 
15 15
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
18
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Mon 21:12Table 4
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
 
Mon 19:11Table 4
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
 
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
 
 
Mon 20:06Table 4
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
 
Mon 20:23Table 5
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Gabriel Syarov
 
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
 
 
Mon 21:07Table 1
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
Mon 20:40Table 2
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
 
Mon 19:11Table 5
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
 
Mon 21:12Table 3
  
 
24
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Mon 22:30Table 5
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
 
 
Mon 21:30Table 5
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
Bulgaria
Gabriel Syarov
 
 
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
 
Mon 22:30Table 3
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Mon 23:36Table 5
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Gabriel Syarov
 
 
Mon 23:36Table 1
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Tue 01:49
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final