Finland
MyBiljardi & Bar
Vantaa
September 15, 2021

ke 15.9.2021 rising star ysipallo

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 20:50Table 2
  
 
49
Germany
Reino Näppi
 
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:50Table 4
  
 
50
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
Susanna Mikkonen
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:27Table 3
  
 
51
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
Finland
Sami Palander
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:42Table 7
  
 
52
Kasperi Karppinen
 
Finland
Petri Asp
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:06Table 1
  
 
45
Finland
Nita Naumanen
 
Germany
Reino Näppi
 
 
Wed 20:03Table 2
  
 
46
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
 
Wed 19:49Table 3
  
 
47
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 
 
Wed 20:12Table 7
  
 
48
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
Kasperi Karppinen
 
 
Wed 19:35Table 1
  
 
33
Jarmo Sarja
 
Finland
Nita Naumanen
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Germany
Reino Näppi
 
 
Wed 19:14Table 6
  
 
35
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
 
Wed 18:46Table 7
  
 
36
Saila Flintoft
 
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
 
Wed 19:19Table 3
  
 
37
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
Jari Pyykönen
 
 
Wed 19:14Table 5
  
 
38
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
 
Wed 19:14Table 4
  
 
40
Kasperi Karppinen
 
Finland
Juha Hyvärinen
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Jarmo Sarja
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
 
  
 
28
Saila Flintoft
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
 
  
 
30
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Kasperi Karppinen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Susanna Mikkonen
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 17:58Table 4
  
 
17 2
Finland
Juha Hyvärinen
 
16
Jarmo Sarja
 
 
  
 
9 3
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
 
  
 
5 5
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 17:58Table 5
  
 
21 6
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
12
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
 
Wed 17:58Table 3
  
 
13 7
Finland
Mikael Heinström
 
20
Saila Flintoft
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Jari Pyykönen
 
 
  
 
3 9
Finland
Petri Asp
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 17:58Table 6
  
 
19 10
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
14
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
 
Wed 17:58Table 7
  
 
11 11
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 
22
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen
 
 
  
 
7 13
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Germany
Reino Näppi
 
 
Wed 17:58Table 8
  
 
15 15
Kasperi Karppinen
 
18
Finland
Sami Palander
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Finland
Nita Naumanen
 
 
Wed 18:32Table 4
  
 
17
Susanna Mikkonen
 
Finland
Juha Hyvärinen
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 17:58Table 2
  
 
18
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 18:28Table 5
  
 
19
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 18:35Table 3
  
 
20
Finland
Mikael Heinström
 
Jari Pyykönen
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 18:21Table 6
  
 
21
Finland
Petri Asp
 
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 18:43Table 2
  
 
22
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 17:58Table 1
  
 
23
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
Germany
Reino Näppi
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 18:47Table 1
  
 
24
Finland
Sami Palander
 
Finland
Nita Naumanen
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 19:15Table 2
  
 
41
Susanna Mikkonen
 
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
Loser to #50  
Wed 19:22Table 7
  
 
42
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
Finland
Mikael Heinström
 
Loser to #49  
Wed 19:15Table 8
  
 
43
Finland
Petri Asp
 
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen
 
Loser to #52  
Wed 19:49Table 5
  
 
44
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
Finland
Sami Palander
 
Loser to #51  
Wed 21:21Table 3
  
 
53
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
 
Wed 21:21Table 2
  
 
54
Finland
Mikael Heinström
 
Finland
Petri Asp
 
 
Wed 21:21Table 4
  
 
55
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen
 
Susanna Mikkonen
 
 
Wed 21:21Table 1
  
 
56
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
Finland
Lenni Auresto
 
 
Wed 22:07Table 3
  
 
57
Finland
Janne Kiiski
 
Finland
Mikael Heinström
 
 
Wed 21:56Table 2
  
 
58
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen
 
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
 
Wed 22:40Table 3
  
 
59
Finland
Mikael Heinström
 
Finland
Pepe Kinnunen
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final