United Kingdom
Riley's Solihull
Solihull
September 15, 2021

Wednesday Flyer

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Wed 22:47
  
 
41
England
Shaun Johnson
 
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
 
Winner to Semi final  
Wed 22:47
  
 
42
England
Andy Lacey
 
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
 
Winner to Semi final  
Wed 22:17
  
 
37
England
Ed Shakespear
 
England
Shaun Johnson
 
 
  
 
38
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
England
Andy Lacey
 
 
Wed 21:59
  
 
33
England
luke garland
 
England
Ed Shakespear
 
 
Wed 21:57
  
 
34
England
Shaun Johnson
 
United Kingdom
Kellie Williamson
 
 
Wed 21:56
  
 
35
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
Belgium
Samer Stelios
 
 
Wed 21:43
  
 
36
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
 
England
Andy Lacey
 
 
Wed 21:29
  
 
25
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
 
England
luke garland
 
 
Wed 21:33
  
 
26
England
Kev Simpson
 
England
Shaun Johnson
 
 
Wed 21:19
  
 
27
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
 
  
 
28
United Kingdom
David Thompson
 
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
 
 
  
 
17
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
England
luke garland
 
 
  
 
19
Walk Over
 
England
Kev Simpson
 
 
  
 
20
Walk Over
 
England
Shaun Johnson
 
 
  
 
21
Walk Over
 
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
 
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
David Thompson
 
 
  
 
24
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
 
 
  
 
17 1
Walk Over
 
16
United Kingdom
Kellie Williamson
 
 
  
 
9 2
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 3
Walk Over
 
12
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
 
  
 
13 4
England
Luke Hart
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 5
Walk Over
 
14
England
Shaun Johnson
 
 
  
 
11 6
England
Benji Buckley
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Belgium
Samer Stelios
 
 
  
 
15 8
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
 
18
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 9
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
 
United Kingdom
Kellie Williamson
 
Loser to #24  
  
 
10
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
 
8
United Kingdom
David Thompson
 
Loser to #23  
Wed 20:57
  
 
5 11
England
Ed Shakespear
 
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
Loser to #22  
Wed 20:29
  
 
12
England
Luke Hart
 
4
Ireland
Shane Conroy
 
Loser to #21  
  
 
3 13
England
Andy Lacey
 
England
Shaun Johnson
 
Loser to #20  
Wed 20:33
  
 
14
England
Benji Buckley
 
6
England
Kev Simpson
 
Loser to #19  
  
 
7 15
England
luke garland
 
Belgium
Samer Stelios
 
Loser to #18  
Wed 20:58
  
 
16
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
 
2
United Kingdom
Ryan Coton
 
Loser to #17  
Wed 21:07
  
 
29
United Kingdom
Kellie Williamson
 
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 21:29
  
 
30
England
Ed Shakespear
 
England
Luke Hart
 
Loser to #33  
  
 
31
England
Andy Lacey
 
England
Benji Buckley
 
Loser to #36  
  
 
32
Belgium
Samer Stelios
 
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 21:57
  
 
39
United Kingdom
Andrew Carter
 
England
Luke Hart
 
Loser to #42  
  
 
40
England
Benji Buckley
 
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
 
Loser to #41  
Thu 00:11
  
 
43
England
Luke Hart
 
United Kingdom
Ian McCormik
 
 
Thu 00:12
  
 
44
England
Benji Buckley
 
England
Andy Lacey
 
 
Thu 00:12
  
 
45
England
Luke Hart
 
England
Benji Buckley
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final