Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
September 14, 2021

Billiard Lions - 1 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 19:05Table 9
  
 
17 2
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
16
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Martin Savov2
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 19:03Table 1
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
12
Bulgaria
Boyan Toshev
 
 
Tue 19:03Table 8
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
 
20
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Iliev
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 19:05Table 2
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
14
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
 
 
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Gyokov
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
Tue 19:07Table 4
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
18
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
 
 
Tue 20:55Table 1
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
Tue 19:06Table 6
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Martin Savov2
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 
 
Tue 19:40Table 1
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
 
Bulgaria
Boyan Toshev
 
 
Tue 20:07Table 6
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Iliev
 
 
Tue 20:27Table 4
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
 
 
Tue 19:58Table 2
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Gyokov
 
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
 
Tue 20:00Table 8
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
Tue 20:38Table 9
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
 
 
Tue 22:14Table 1
  
 
25
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
Bulgaria
Martin Savov2
 
 
Tue 21:21Table 4
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Boyan Toshev
 
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
 
Tue 21:25Table 2
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
 
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Gyokov
 
 
Tue 21:52Table 8
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
 
 
Tue 23:29Table 4
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Martin Savov2
 
Bulgaria
Boyan Toshev
 
 
Tue 22:50Table 8
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Gyokov
 
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
 
 
Wed 00:16Table 8
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Boyan Toshev
 
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final