Netherlands
Poolcentrum Keus
SPIJKENISSE
September 16, 2021

Huistoernooi Poolcentrum Keus - 9 ball ( C-toernooi )

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Thu 22:25Table 25
  
 
25
Romania
Georgel Anghel
 
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
Winner to Semi final  
Thu 22:08Table 24
  
 
26
Vietnam
Binh Le
 
Netherlands
Jordy van Tiel
 
Winner to Semi final  
Thu 22:01Table 25
  
 
23
Netherlands
Thomas Groenendaal
 
Romania
Georgel Anghel
 
 
Thu 21:32Table 25
  
 
24
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
 
Vietnam
Binh Le
 
 
Thu 21:25Table 22
  
 
17
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
Netherlands
Thomas Groenendaal
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Romania
Georgel Anghel
 
 
Thu 20:32Table 22
  
 
19
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
 
 
Thu 20:56Table 25
  
 
20
Vietnam
Binh Le
 
Netherlands
David van der Velde
 
 
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
 
  
 
14
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
15
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
  
 
16
Vietnam
Binh Le
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
David van der Velde
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 20:01Table 25
  
 
9 2
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
8
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
 
  
 
5 3
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
 
12
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
13 4
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
 
  
 
3 5
Romania
Georgel Anghel
 
14
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 20:01Table 24
  
 
11 6
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
6
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
Thu 20:01Table 23
  
 
7 7
Vietnam
Binh Le
 
10
Netherlands
Jordy van Tiel
 
 
  
 
15 8
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Thomas Groenendaal
 
 
Thu 20:32Table 25
  
 
9
Netherlands
David van der Velde
 
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
Loser to #20  
Thu 20:01Table 22
  
 
10
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
 
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
Loser to #19  
Thu 20:32Table 24
  
 
11
Romania
Georgel Anghel
 
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
Loser to #18  
Thu 20:48Table 23
  
 
12
Netherlands
Jordy van Tiel
 
Netherlands
Thomas Groenendaal
 
Loser to #17  
Thu 20:57Table 22
  
 
21
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
Loser to #25  
Thu 21:25Table 24
  
 
22
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
Netherlands
Jordy van Tiel
 
Loser to #26  
Thu 22:58Table 24
  
 
27
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
Vietnam
Binh Le
 
 
Thu 22:58Table 25
  
 
28
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
Sudan
Hassan Osman
 
 
Thu 23:45Table 24
  
 
29
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
Netherlands
Chris Pronk
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final