Finland
Billiard & Darts Black Diamond
Jyväskylä
September 15, 2021

Keskiviikon 10-pallo

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Wed 22:12Table 6
  
 
25
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
 
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
Winner to Semi final  
Wed 21:54Table 4
  
 
26
Finland
Jaakko Joki
 
Finland
Tero Halttunen
 
Winner to Semi final  
Wed 21:31Table 6
  
 
23
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
 
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
 
 
Wed 21:08Table 4
  
 
24
Finland
Miika Holm
 
Finland
Jaakko Joki
 
 
Wed 20:36Table 4
  
 
17
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
 
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
 
 
Wed 20:23Table 7
  
 
18
Finland
Simo Koistinen
 
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
 
 
Wed 20:17Table 6
  
 
19
Finland
Miika Holm
 
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
 
 
Wed 20:08Table 5
  
 
20
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
Finland
Jaakko Joki
 
 
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
 
 
Wed 19:21Table 7
  
 
14
Finland
Simo Koistinen
 
Finland
Esa Timperi
 
 
Wed 19:25Table 6
  
 
15
Finland
Kalle Väänänen
 
Finland
Miika Holm
 
 
Wed 19:42Table 8
  
 
16
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
 
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
 
  
 
1 1
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:01Table 4
  
 
9 2
Finland
Jaakko Joki
 
8
Finland
Juha Tuunainen
 
 
Wed 18:01Table 5
  
 
5 3
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
 
12
Finland
Simo Koistinen
 
 
Wed 18:01Table 6
  
 
13 4
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
 
4
Finland
Esa Timperi
 
 
Wed 18:01Table 7
  
 
3 5
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
 
14
Finland
Kalle Väänänen
 
 
Wed 18:01Table 8
  
 
11 6
Finland
kalle viitanen
 
6
Finland
Miika Holm
 
 
Wed 18:30Table 4
  
 
7 7
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
 
10
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
 
 
Wed 18:32Table 7
  
 
15 8
Finland
Tero Halttunen
 
2
Finland
Sami Ritvanen
 
 
Wed 18:45Table 5
  
 
9
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
Finland
Jaakko Joki
 
Loser to #20  
Wed 18:51Table 6
  
 
10
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
 
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
 
Loser to #19  
Wed 18:53Table 8
  
 
11
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
 
Finland
kalle viitanen
 
Loser to #18  
Wed 19:28Table 4
  
 
12
Finland
Samuli Kaidesoja
 
Finland
Tero Halttunen
 
Loser to #17  
Wed 20:08Table 8
  
 
21
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
 
Loser to #25  
Wed 20:45Table 8
  
 
22
Finland
kalle viitanen
 
Finland
Tero Halttunen
 
Loser to #26  
Wed 22:49Table 4
  
 
27
Finland
Esa Oikarinen
 
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
 
 
Wed 22:49Table 6
  
 
28
Finland
kalle viitanen
 
Finland
Jaakko Joki
 
 
Wed 23:31Table 4
  
 
29
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
 
Finland
Jaakko Joki
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final