Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
August 29, 2021

LUCKY 9 BALL

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 14:49
  
 
17 2
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
16
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
 
  
 
9 3
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 12:29
  
 
21 6
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
 
12
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
 
 
Sun 16:33
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
20
Bulgaria
Salim Oti
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Ivailo Kolev
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 14:15
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
14
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
 
 
  
 
11 11
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
Sun 14:07
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
18
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
 
 
Sun 15:52Table 4
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Martin Cachev
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
 
Sun 15:59Table 1
  
 
18
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
 
Sun 14:40
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
 
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
 
 
Sun 16:37
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Salim Oti
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
 
Sun 16:01Table 2
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Ivailo Kolev
 
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
 
Sun 14:43Table 9
  
 
22
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
Bulgaria
Valentin Ivanov
 
 
Sun 16:05Table 3
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
Sun 14:23
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
 
 
Sun 17:06Table 1
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
 
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
 
Sun 16:57
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
 
Bulgaria
Salim Oti
 
 
Sun 17:14
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
 
Sun 17:24
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
 
Sun 17:32
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
Bulgaria
Salim Oti
 
 
Sun 17:32
  
 
30
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
Sun 17:46Table 2
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final