Finland
Tuusulan Keilahalli
Tuusula
August 31, 2021

Viikkokisat 9-pallo 31.8.2021 (Syksy21) 3/16

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Tue 19:20Table 2
  
 
33
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
 
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 18:54Table 5
  
 
34
Finland
Mika Herranen
 
Finland
Joni Seppälä
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 18:43Table 3
  
 
35
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
Finland
George Savolainen
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 19:11Table 8
  
 
36
Arthur Herranen
 
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Tue 18:41Table 1
  
 
25
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
 
Finland
janne Ikävalko
 
 
Tue 18:20Table 5
  
 
26
Finland
Mika Herranen
 
Finland
Sami Tuominen
 
 
Tue 18:11Table 1
  
 
27
Finland
Jorma Tyyskä
 
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
 
Tue 18:25Table 6
  
 
28
Arthur Herranen
 
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
 
Tue 18:09Table 2
  
 
17
Finland
Anna Palviainen
 
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Finland
janne Ikävalko
 
 
  
 
19
Walk Over
 
Finland
Mika Herranen
 
 
  
 
20
Walk Over
 
Finland
Sami Tuominen
 
 
  
 
21
Walk Over
 
Finland
Jorma Tyyskä
 
 
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Arthur Herranen
 
 
  
 
24
Walk Over
 
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
 
Tue 17:39Table 8
  
 
17 1
Finland
Anna Palviainen
 
16
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
 
 
  
 
9 2
Finland
Joni Seppälä
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 3
Walk Over
 
12
Jaakko Lamminaho
 
 
  
 
13 4
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
19 5
Walk Over
 
14
Finland
Sebastian Lindholm
 
 
  
 
11 6
Finland
Mika Herranen
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
 
 
  
 
15 8
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
 
18
Walk Over
 
 
Tue 18:02Table 6
  
 
1 9
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
 
Loser to #24  
Tue 17:34Table 1
  
 
10
Finland
Joni Seppälä
 
8
Arthur Herranen
 
Loser to #23  
Tue 17:36Table 2
  
 
5 11
Thailand
Tommi Peltonen
 
Jaakko Lamminaho
 
Loser to #22  
Tue 17:36Table 3
  
 
12
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
4
Finland
Jorma Tyyskä
 
Loser to #21  
Tue 17:36Table 4
  
 
3 13
Finland
Sami Tuominen
 
Finland
Sebastian Lindholm
 
Loser to #20  
Tue 17:36Table 5
  
 
14
Finland
Mika Herranen
 
6
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
 
Loser to #19  
Tue 17:36Table 6
  
 
7 15
Finland
janne Ikävalko
 
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
 
Loser to #18  
Tue 17:36Table 7
  
 
16
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
 
2
Finland
George Savolainen
 
Loser to #17  
Tue 18:25Table 4
  
 
29
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
 
Finland
Joni Seppälä
 
Loser to #34  
Tue 18:11Table 3
  
 
30
Jaakko Lamminaho
 
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
Loser to #33  
Tue 18:20Table 8
  
 
31
Finland
Sebastian Lindholm
 
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
 
Loser to #36  
Tue 18:11Table 7
  
 
32
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
 
Finland
George Savolainen
 
Loser to #35  
Tue 19:48Table 1
  
 
37
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
 
Arthur Herranen
 
 
Tue 19:48Table 3
  
 
38
Jaakko Lamminaho
 
Finland
Mika Herranen
 
 
Tue 19:48Table 8
  
 
39
Finland
Sebastian Lindholm
 
Finland
George Savolainen
 
 
Tue 19:49Table 6
  
 
40
Finland
Joni Veteläinen
 
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
 
Tue 20:30Table 6
  
 
41
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
 
Jaakko Lamminaho
 
 
Tue 20:17Table 2
  
 
42
Finland
Sebastian Lindholm
 
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
 
Table 1
  
 
43
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
 
Finland
Leevi Auresto
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final