Bulgaria
The Academy - Dianabad
Sofia
August 30, 2021

Хендикап Лига - Август - 5 кръг

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 8
  
 
17 2
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
 
16
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
B
 
 
  
 
9 3
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Bulgaria
Borislav Tonkov
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Bulgaria
Bobi Toshev
 
 
  
 
13 7
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
 
 
  
 
3 9
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 1
  
 
19 10
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
14
Bulgaria
Иво Стефанов
B
 
 
  
 
11 11
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
 
 
  
 
7 13
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 2
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
 
18
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
 
 
Mon 19:55Table 9
  
 
17
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
B
 
 
Mon 19:07Table 6
  
 
18
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
B
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Tonkov
B
 
 
Mon 19:51Table 8
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Bobi Toshev
B
 
 
Mon 19:05Table 3
  
 
20
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
B
 
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
C
 
 
Mon 20:10Table 3
  
 
21
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
A+
 
 
Table 9
  
 
22
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
 
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
B
 
 
Mon 20:16Table 5
  
 
23
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
B
 
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
 
Mon 20:24Table 2
  
 
24
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
B
 
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
 
Mon 20:57Table 9
  
 
25
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Borislav Tonkov
B
 
 
Mon 20:57Table 8
  
 
26
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
C
 
 
Mon 21:28
  
 
27
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
 
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
B
 
 
Mon 22:19Table 3
  
 
28
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Cherkezov
C
 
 
Mon 22:20Table 4
  
 
29
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
 
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
 
Tue 00:51
  
 
30
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
B
 
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
C
 
 
Tue 00:52
  
 
31
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
 
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
B
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final